Boys NYS Rankings

Show details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
Show details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
Show details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
Show details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
Show details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
Show details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
Show details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
Show details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
Hide details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
1 Michael JiangSR 49.77*Syosset 02/09/2019VIII (147)
2 Nicholas TorresSR 50.17*Fordham Prep 03/01/2019C (144)
3 Trenton BurrSR 50.30*Hauppauge 03/02/2019XI (143)
4 William SwartwoutJR 50.82*Saint Anthony'S 03/01/2019C (139)
5 Bryan LiuSR 51.21*Niskayuna 02/15/2019II (137)
6 Christopher BushnellSR 51.34*Jamesville Dewitt-Cba 03/02/2019III (136)
7 David WaltonFR 51.64*Queensbury 03/01/2019II (134)
8 Liam AllenJR 51.68*Monroe-Woodbury 03/01/2019IX (133)
9 Thomas BroderickSR 51.78*Manhasset 03/02/2019VIII (133)
10 Andy LeeSR 51.79*Great Neck South 01/18/2019VIII (133)
11 Sam RiveraSO 52.04*Brighton 02/15/2019V (131)
12 Adrien PierceJR 52.05*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (131)
13 Jake NewmarkJR 52.25*Garden City 12/13/2018VIII (130)
14 Justin WhangSO 52.32*Great Neck South 02/02/2019VIII (129)
14 Jonathan MaSR 52.32*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (129)
16 Patrick WalshSO 52.47*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (128)
17 Taiyo De JongSR 52.50*Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (128)
18 Ian FitzpatrickSR 52.53*Saint Anthony'S 03/01/2019C (128)
19 Garrett KieselSR 52.60*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (127)
20 Timothy CushmanSR 52.66*New Rochelle-Bronxville 01/25/2019I (127)
21 Griffin WitteSR 52.87*Webster 02/14/2019V (126)
21 Chester PerganJR 52.87*Smithtown 03/01/2019XI (126)
23 Maxim KleyerJR 53.18*Susan Wagner 02/10/2019PSAL (124)
24 John JaneskiSO 53.28*Bethlehem 02/16/2019II (123)
25 Christian Lee8 53.39*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/25/2019I (122)
26 James BarnoSR 53.42*Ballston Spa 02/16/2019II (122)
27 Finn SeiboldJR 53.47*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/02/2019I (122)
28 Addison ObertingSR 53.56*Albany Academy 02/15/2019II (121)
29 Benjamin BrkanovicSO 53.62*Guilderland-Voorheesville 03/02/2019II (121)
30 Tadeusz Trzewik-QuinnSR 53.87*New Paltz 02/16/2019IX (119)
31 Ryan ZhangSO 53.88*Queens HS for Science 02/10/2019PSAL (119)
32 Cooper MatticeSO 53.89*Batavia-Notre Dame 02/12/2019V (119)
33 Ryan NikolicSR 53.94*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 03/01/2019I (119)
34 Andrew ChopeySR 53.96*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (119)
35 Max MurrayJR 54.00*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2019V (118)
36 Christian MoySR 54.02*Bronx Science 01/16/2019PSAL (118)
37 Ben KiskerFR 54.04*Hamburg 02/08/2019VI (118)
37 Gabriele LunardiSO 54.04*Xavier 03/02/2019C (118)
39 Phillip VolaskiSR 54.10*Arlington 02/11/2019I (118)
40 Kevin ClaiborneSR 54.20*Archbishop Molloy 02/08/2019C (117)
41 Kabir RandhawaSR 54.27*Half Hollow Hills 01/17/2019XI (122)
42 Ryan PietraszkaSR 54.32*Minisink Valley 02/16/2019IX (116)
43 Thomas HolmanSR 54.34*Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 02/11/2019I (116)
44 Nicholas D'ArrigoJR 54.36*Williamsville South 02/13/2019VI (116)
45 Joseph TonnaFR 54.37*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (116)
46 Zack LassetterJR 54.42*Shenendehowa 12/15/2018II (116)
47 Nathan MedinaSR 54.51*Maine-Endwell 12/29/2018IV (115)
47 Matt DelgregoJR 54.51*Webster 02/16/2019V (115)
49 Henry HuangFR 54.52*Tappan Zee 03/01/2019I (115)
50 Brayden MurphyJR 54.55*Victor 01/17/2019V (115)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.