Boys NYS Rankings

Hide details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
1 Pittsford 1:34.20*Pittsford 02/14/2020V (432)
2 Xavier 1:34.52*Xavier 03/07/2020C (429)
3 Brooklyn Technical 1:35.37*Brooklyn Technical 03/07/2020PSAL (420)
4 Fordham Prep 1:35.66*Fordham Prep 02/09/2020C (417)
5 Albany Academy 1:36.03*Albany Academy 03/07/2020II (411)
6 Chaminade 1:36.38*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (408)
7 Horace Greeley 1:36.40*Horace Greeley 02/11/2020I (408)
8 Chenango Valley 1:36.47*Chenango Valley 03/07/2020IV (408)
9 St. Anthonys 1:36.87*St. Anthonys 01/08/2020C (402)
10 Orchard Park 1:36.90*Orchard Park 03/07/2020VI (402)
11 Shenendehowa 1:37.00*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (402)
12 Bethlehem 1:37.18*Bethlehem 02/15/2020II (399)
13 Stuyvesant 1:37.55*Stuyvesant 02/09/2020PSAL (396)
13 Corning 1:37.55*Corning 03/07/2020IV (396)
15 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 1:37.61*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (393)
16 New Rochelle-Bronxville 1:37.78*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/06/2020I (393)
16 Levittown-East Meadow 1:37.78*Levittown-East Meadow 03/07/2020VIII (393)
18 Watertown 1:37.86*Watertown 02/15/2020III (390)
19 Canandaigua 1:37.94*Canandaigua 02/14/2020V (390)
20 Archbishop Molloy 1:37.97*Archbishop Molloy 03/06/2020C (390)
21 Fox Lane 1:38.13*Fox Lane 02/11/2020I (387)
22 Liverpool 1:38.18*Liverpool 03/07/2020III (387)
23 Queensbury 1:38.21*Queensbury 02/14/2020II (387)
24 Hauppauge 1:38.41*Hauppauge 03/06/2020XI (384)
25 Iona Prep 1:38.46*Iona Prep 03/06/2020C (384)
26 Iona Prep 1:38.57*Iona Prep 02/08/2020C (384)
27 Monroe-Woodbury 1:38.60*Monroe-Woodbury 02/22/2020IX (384)
28 Mcquaid Jesuit 1:38.62*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2020V (384)
29 Half Hollow Hills 1:38.68*Half Hollow Hills 03/07/2020XI (381)
30 Minisink Valley 1:39.06*Minisink Valley 02/22/2020IX (378)
31 Connetquot-East Islip 1:39.33*Connetquot-East Islip 03/06/2020XI (375)
32 Baldwinsville 1:39.36*Baldwinsville 02/15/2020III (375)
33 Xaverian 1:39.47*Xaverian 02/09/2020C (375)
34 Clarkstown 1:39.54*Clarkstown 02/10/2020I (372)
35 Fairport 1:39.55*Fairport 03/06/2020V (372)
36 Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 1:39.57*Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/10/2020I (372)
36 Victor 1:39.57*Victor 02/14/2020V (372)
38 Livonia 1:39.66*Livonia 02/13/2020V (372)
39 Hamburg 1:39.67*Hamburg 02/12/2020VI (372)
40 Scarsdale 1:39.79*Scarsdale 02/10/2020I (372)
41 Syosset 1:39.84*Syosset 02/07/2020VIII (369)
42 West Genesee 1:39.99*West Genesee 03/06/2020III (369)
43 Irondequoit 1:40.03*Irondequoit 02/13/2020V (369)
44 Washingtonville 1:40.04*Washingtonville 02/22/2020IX (369)
44 Ithaca 1:40.04*Ithaca 02/22/2020IV (369)
46 McKee-Staten Island 1:40.15*McKee-Staten Island 02/08/2020PSAL (366)
47 Bronx Science 1:40.16*Bronx Science 03/06/2020PSAL (366)
48 Cornwall 1:40.25*Cornwall 02/20/2020IX (366)
49 F. D. Roosevelt 1:40.35*F. D. Roosevelt 02/20/2020IX (366)
50 Port Washington-Roslyn 1:40.41*Port Washington-Roslyn 02/07/2020VIII (363)
51 Canisius 1:40.50*Canisius 03/06/2020C (363)
52 Great Neck South 1:40.54*Great Neck South 03/06/2020VIII (363)
Hide details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
1 Jake Newmark* 1:35.88*Garden City 03/07/2020VIII (161)
2 William Swartwout* 1:38.93*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (147)
3 Bryce HenkelSR 1:40.14*Albany Academy 03/07/2020II (141)
4 Bryan Chorzempa* 1:40.80*Rondout Valley 03/07/2020IX (138)
5 Michael Faughnan* 1:40.81*Our Lady Of Lourdes 03/06/2020I (138)
6 Nick ShopisSR 1:41.09*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (137)
7 Brendan Williams* 1:41.29*Mt Sinai 02/08/2020XI (136)
7 Liam Murphy* 1:41.29*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (136)
7 Jake Vecchio* 1:41.29*Comsewogue 03/07/2020XI (136)
10 Carter Anderson* 1:41.57*Ithaca 03/06/2020IV (135)
11 Joey Chiarella* 1:41.74*Bethlehem 02/15/2020II (134)
12 Mike Dowd* 1:41.75*Sachem 03/07/2020XI (134)
13 Tim NorrisSR 1:41.90*Fordham Prep 02/08/2020C (133)
14 Justin DiSantoSR 1:41.91*Scarsdale 03/06/2020I (133)
15 Gabriele LunardiSR 1:42.15*Xavier 02/08/2020C (132)
16 Tyler Walters* 1:42.38*Jericho 03/06/2020VIII (131)
17 Liam PrestonSR 1:42.67*Miller Place 03/07/2020XI (130)
18 Sean Baldwin* 1:42.90*Xavier 02/08/2020C (129)
19 Joseph TonnaJR 1:42.93*St. Anthonys 01/21/2020C (129)
20 Mark Lipkin* 1:42.98*Niskayuna 02/15/2020II (129)
21 Andrew Smolar* 1:43.03*Washingtonville 03/07/2020IX (129)
22 Aiden RikicJR 1:43.07*Xaverian 02/09/2020C (128)
23 Griffen SchimmelSR 1:43.17*Long Beach 03/06/2020VIII (128)
24 Alex CrossingJR 1:43.39*Victor 02/14/2020V (127)
25 Christian LeeSO 1:43.42*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/06/2020I (127)
26 Keegan StaffordJR 1:43.65*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/14/2020II (126)
27 Nathanial Carlos* 1:43.71*Watertown 02/13/2020III (126)
28 Belal HamadSR 1:44.12*Syracuse City 02/15/2020III (124)
29 Aidan GreenfieldSR 1:44.37*Northport 02/08/2020XI (123)
30 Robert Reining* 1:44.38*F. D. Roosevelt 03/06/2020IX (123)
31 Callum O'Neil* 1:44.42*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (123)
32 Ryan ShannonSR 1:44.52*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (122)
33 Bryce BerkhofSR 1:44.62*Rush Henrietta 03/06/2020V (122)
34 Anthony Attenborough* 1:44.65*Tottenville 02/09/2020PSAL (122)
35 Michael BiryukovSR 1:44.75*Oceanside 03/07/2020VIII (122)
36 Timothy EngelSR 1:44.84*North Rockland 12/16/2019I (121)
37 Dylan Nordstrom* 1:44.90*Pelham 02/11/2020I (121)
38 Matthew WoyksnarJR 1:44.92*Canisius 12/21/2019C (121)
39 Ryan Murray* 1:44.93*Bellmore-Merrick 03/06/2020VIII (121)
40 Samuel Andrews* 1:44.94*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (121)
41 Griffin MerklingSR 1:44.99*Liverpool 01/17/2020III (121)
42 Ethan MiaoSO 1:45.06*Levittown-East Meadow 03/07/2020VIII (120)
43 Luke SapioSR 1:45.14*Orchard Park 02/08/2020VI (120)
44 TJ Bearor* 1:45.18*Queensbury 01/30/2020II (120)
45 Jared EnserSR 1:45.19*Hilton 02/14/2020V (120)
46 Eli LanFearSR 1:45.22*Chenango Valley 01/22/2020IV (120)
47 Jacob Fargo* 1:45.27*Pittsford 02/12/2020V (119)
48 Joshua StegnerJR 1:45.29*Orchard Park 02/08/2020VI (119)
49 Connor VincentSR 1:45.36*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (119)
50 Michael DamelioSR 1:45.41*Webster 01/04/2020V (119)
51 Mark Gregory* 1:45.49*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2020II (119)
52 Kai D'Alessandro* 1:45.70*Canandaigua 02/12/2020V (118)
53 Aidan Kreiley* 1:45.86*Dansville 02/14/2020V (117)
54 Michael MaJR 1:45.88*Manhasset 02/07/2020VIII (117)
55 Kevin WuSR 1:45.92*Half Hollow Hills 03/06/2020XI (117)
56 Neil Mortimer* 1:45.93*Pittsford 01/12/2020V (117)
57 Ryan McNuttJR 1:46.01*Corning 02/22/2020IV (116)
58 Michael LuSR 1:46.02*Syosset 02/07/2020VIII (116)
59 George Kipshidze* 1:46.03*Longwood 01/21/2020XI (121)
60 Ezra WebsterSR 1:46.14*East Aurora 02/08/2020VI (116)
60 Luka SamsonovJR 1:46.14*Newburgh Free Academy 02/22/2020IX (116)
62 Carson RehkopfSR 1:46.15*Pittsford 03/06/2020V (116)
63 Nick DambraSR 1:46.17*Brockport 02/10/2020V (116)
64 Andrew DianoJR 1:46.29*Wantagh 02/08/2020VIII (115)
65 Bailey Ludden* 1:46.30*Baldwinsville 02/13/2020III (115)
66 Evan Barr* 1:46.36*Fordham Prep 02/08/2020C (115)
Hide details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
1 Justin WhangSR 1:51.12*Great Neck South 03/07/2020VIII (144)
2 Henry Shemet* 1:51.39*Miller Place 03/06/2020XI (143)
3 Aidan Kreiley* 1:52.01*Dansville 03/07/2020V (140)
4 Christian LeeSO 1:52.97*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (136)
5 Jack KellySR 1:53.38*Fordham Prep 02/09/2020C (135)
6 Brayden Murphy* 1:53.60*Victor 02/14/2020V (134)
7 Penn Lee* 1:54.04*Brooklyn Technical 02/09/2020PSAL (132)
8 Eric Kroon* 1:54.16*Xaverian 02/08/2020C (132)
9 Max KabackJR 1:54.75*Bethlehem 02/15/2020II (130)
10 Griffin MerklingSR 1:54.77*Liverpool 03/06/2020III (129)
11 Liam FlahertySO 1:54.99*Fordham Prep 03/07/2020C (129)
12 Xiaoyu Lin* 1:55.24*Newcomers 02/09/2020PSAL (128)
13 Bryan Chorzempa* 1:55.28*Rondout Valley 02/08/2020IX (128)
14 Jason AmatoSR 1:55.52*Fordham Prep 02/08/2020C (127)
15 William Swartwout* 1:55.55*St. Anthonys 12/21/2019C (126)
16 Matthew Loftus* 1:55.80*Xavier 02/09/2020C (126)
17 Phillip Sadchikov* 1:55.95*Marlboro 03/07/2020IX (125)
18 Kevin Crane* 1:56.08*John Jay-Brewster 02/11/2020I (124)
19 Lucas Tack* 1:56.31*Half Hollow Hills 03/07/2020XI (124)
20 Max Murray* 1:56.34*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2020V (124)
21 Ilan GoldbergSR 1:56.35*Hewlett 03/07/2020VIII (123)
21 Maxim KruglovSR 1:56.35*Canisius 03/07/2020C (123)
23 Owen GlaserJR 1:56.47*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (123)
24 Hans Lim* 1:57.19*Levittown-East Meadow 03/07/2020VIII (120)
25 Youssef ElkhoulySR 1:57.36*Hs Telecommunication Arts 03/06/2020PSAL (120)
26 Liam Loveless* 1:57.38*Fox Lane 12/16/2019I (120)
27 Jake Newmark* 1:57.45*Garden City 12/10/2019VIII (119)
28 Ian HewettJR 1:57.48*Lancaster 02/12/2020VI (119)
29 Patrick YanSR 1:57.51*Syosset 03/07/2020VIII (119)
30 Alexander Gagliardi* 1:57.57*Fox Lane 12/16/2019I (119)
31 Justen Lopez* 1:57.67*Levittown-East Meadow 02/08/2020VIII (119)
32 Max PintchoukSR 1:57.69*McKee-Staten Island 02/09/2020PSAL (119)
33 Phillip Morgan* 1:57.74*Livonia 02/13/2020V (118)
34 Ryan Zhang* 1:57.88*Queens HS for Science 02/09/2020PSAL (118)
35 Gerald Porretta* 1:57.89*Eastridge 02/13/2020V (118)
35 Zack Lassetter* 1:57.89*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (118)
37 Hudson ChungSO 1:57.97*Horace Greeley 03/06/2020I (118)
38 Sam Glaubitz* 1:58.16*Ithaca 03/07/2020IV (117)
39 Zach EisenmannSR 1:58.46*Hamburg 03/07/2020VI (116)
40 Matthew ChangJR 1:58.66*Plainview 02/08/2020VIII (115)
41 Finn QuestedSO 1:58.67*Rhinebeck 03/07/2020IX (115)
42 Nathanial Carlos* 1:58.79*Watertown 01/14/2020III (115)
43 Aaron GasiewiczSO 1:58.85*Lancaster 02/08/2020VI (114)
44 Matthew McManusSO 1:58.88*St. Anthonys 02/08/2020C (114)
45 Quinn SmithJR 1:58.92*Fayetteville Manlius 02/15/2020III (114)
46 Anthony Bruno* 1:58.97*Monroe-Woodbury 02/22/2020IX (114)
47 Dylan LeeSR 1:59.17*Jericho 02/07/2020VIII (113)
48 Terran Cheng* 1:59.20*Herricks 02/07/2020VIII (113)
48 Reed Lautenslager* 1:59.20*Victor 02/14/2020V (113)
50 Ethan Dong* 1:59.26*Hicksville 01/30/2020VIII (113)
51 Justin DiSantoSR 1:59.49*Scarsdale 01/08/2020I (112)
52 Akira LomvardasJR 1:59.56*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/10/2020I (112)
53 Cooper MatticeSR 1:59.63*Batavia-Notre Dame 03/06/2020V (112)
53 Aaron KuschSR 1:59.63*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (112)
55 Michael LeungJR 1:59.66*Bayside 02/08/2020PSAL (111)
55 George Pittas* 1:59.66*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (111)
57 Daniel JacksonSR 1:59.70*Warwick 02/20/2020IX (111)
58 Nicholas Schultz* 1:59.95*Baldwinsville 02/15/2020III (110)
59 Patrick Crimi* 2:00.00*Clarkstown 02/03/2020I (110)
60 Kevin ZaharievSR 2:00.02*Brooklyn Technical 02/08/2020PSAL (110)
61 Ethan MiaoSO 2:00.03*Levittown-East Meadow 02/07/2020VIII (110)
62 Matthew McGregor* 2:00.06*Wappingers 02/11/2020I (110)
63 John Laidlaw* 2:00.18*Horace Greeley 01/16/2020I (110)
63 Brayden HenkelSO 2:00.18*Albany Academy 02/15/2020II (110)
65 Nick Marron* 2:00.26*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2020II (109)
66 Michael JangJR 2:00.32*Commack 02/08/2020XI (109)
Hide details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
1 TJ Bearor* 20.74*Queensbury 02/15/2020II (145)
2 Sandon Karinsky* 20.81*St. Francis Prep 03/07/2020C (143)
3 Jake Ang* 20.91*Sewanhaka 03/07/2020VIII (141)
4 Mark Owens* 21.02*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (139)
5 Mike Atanasoff* 21.10*Waverly 03/07/2020IV (137)
6 Christopher Stange* 21.23*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (135)
7 James Henriques* 21.25*Minisink Valley 03/07/2020IX (134)
8 Nathanial Carlos* 21.26*Watertown 03/07/2020III (134)
9 Aidan DelehantySR 21.30*RCSD-United 02/14/2020V (134)
10 Mark Crocker* 21.38*Lockport 01/17/2020VI (132)
11 Timothy EngelSR 21.39*North Rockland 03/07/2020I (132)
11 Ryan McNuttJR 21.39*Corning 03/07/2020IV (132)
13 Reverdy Clarke* 21.41*Avon 02/14/2020V (131)
14 Jake Newmark* 21.42*Garden City 01/29/2020VIII (131)
14 Callen BartoneSR 21.42*Corning 03/07/2020IV (131)
16 Dominic FrattoSR 21.46*Geneva-Waterloo 03/06/2020V (130)
17 Michael DamelioSR 21.47*Webster 02/12/2020V (130)
18 Nicholas Stefanidis* 21.48*Bronx Science 02/09/2020PSAL (130)
19 Eli LanFearSR 21.50*Chenango Valley 01/14/2020IV (130)
19 Julien Brownlow* 21.50*Liverpool 02/13/2020III (130)
21 Nick ShopisSR 21.52*Chaminade 03/06/2020C (129)
22 Brandon Coward* 21.56*Chaminade 02/08/2020C (129)
23 Liam Allen* 21.58*Monroe-Woodbury 03/07/2020IX (128)
24 Evan MoralesSR 21.60*Cornwall 02/22/2020IX (128)
24 Ezra WebsterSR 21.60*East Aurora 03/06/2020VI (128)
26 Tyler LeeSR 21.66*Brooklyn Technical 12/18/2019PSAL (127)
27 Bryce HenkelSR 21.69*Albany Academy 01/10/2020II (126)
28 Julian JosephSR 21.71*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2020V (126)
29 Daniel Dalrymple* 21.77*South Side-Lynbrook 02/07/2020VIII (125)
30 Ryan ShannonSR 21.78*Chaminade 02/08/2020C (124)
31 Jonathan SuhJR 21.79*Horace Greeley 02/10/2020I (124)
31 Caine Taft* 21.79*Campbell-Savona 02/13/2020V (124)
33 Robert Reining* 21.80*F. D. Roosevelt 02/20/2020IX (124)
33 Giuseppe DiMaggioSR 21.80*Brooklyn Technical 03/07/2020PSAL (124)
35 Hayden BementSR 21.81*Canandaigua 02/14/2020V (124)
36 Mike Dowd* 21.82*Sachem 02/08/2020XI (124)
36 Kyle DeanSR 21.82*Jamestown 03/06/2020VI (124)
38 Neil Mortimer* 21.83*Pittsford 01/04/2020V (124)
38 Jordan Nielsen* 21.83*Hauppauge 02/08/2020XI (124)
38 Griffin MerklingSR 21.83*Liverpool 03/07/2020III (124)
41 Tyler Walters* 21.85*Jericho 02/08/2020VIII (123)
42 Simon Stratton* 21.86*Watertown 01/25/2020III (123)
42 Alexander Fabris* 21.86*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (123)
44 Tim NorrisSR 21.87*Fordham Prep 02/08/2020C (123)
44 Sean Baldwin* 21.87*Xavier 02/08/2020C (123)
44 Justin DiSantoSR 21.87*Scarsdale 02/11/2020I (123)
47 Benjamin GlazebnikSR 21.89*Half Hollow Hills 03/07/2020XI (122)
48 Wellington Chen* 21.90*Great Neck North 02/07/2020VIII (122)
49 Dylan Karpf* 21.91*Northport 02/08/2020XI (122)
50 Vladyslav KhanasSO 21.92*Scholars Academy 03/06/2020PSAL (122)
51 Dane DillenbackJR 21.95*Gloversville-Mayfield 01/11/2020II (121)
51 Logan Bronecki* 21.95*Livonia 02/13/2020V (121)
53 Sam Zani* 21.97*Irondequoit 02/13/2020V (121)
53 Andrew DescovichSR 21.97*Orchard Park 03/06/2020VI (121)
55 Vincent TarolliSR 22.00*Westhill 03/06/2020III (120)
56 Bryan Chorzempa* 22.01*Rondout Valley 02/08/2020IX (120)
57 Ryan Davidoff* 22.02*South Side-Lynbrook 02/08/2020VIII (120)
58 Logan Petralia* 22.04*Cicero North Syracuse 03/06/2020III (120)
58 Jared EnserSR 22.04*Hilton 03/06/2020V (120)
58 Henry HuangJR 22.04*Tappan Zee 03/06/2020I (120)
61 Adrien Pierce* 22.05*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (120)
62 Jason Wu* 22.09*Bethlehem 02/14/2020II (119)
63 Levy NienJR 22.10*Iona Prep 02/09/2020C (119)
64 Liam Murphy* 22.11*Pittsford 01/07/2020V (118)
64 Fernando OliveriaSR 22.11*St. Francis Prep 02/08/2020C (118)
66 Mark Lipkin* 22.12*Niskayuna 03/06/2020II (118)
Hide details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Alex KenyonSR 368.50 Bloomfield 12/05/2019V (167)
2 Kasi Natarajan* 352.50 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/24/2020V (162)
3 Wyatt Fuller* 341.78 Springville 01/16/2020VI (159)
4 Trent Makowiec* 339.45 Addison 01/14/2020V (158)
5 Jacob CalusSR 329.95 Churchville-Chili 12/19/2019V (155)
6 David Puma* 326.40 West Genesee 12/06/2019III (154)
7 Youssef Ibrahim* 321.67 Bellmore-Merrick 01/14/2020VIII (152)
8 Joseph Victor* 319.80 St. Francis Buffalo 01/16/2020C (152)
9 Daley FraserJR 315.00 Pittsford 12/05/2019V (150)
10 Lucas Dekaney* 313.25 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 12/13/2019III (150)
11 Nicholas ShenSR 313.15 Great Neck South 01/07/2020VIII (150)
12 Cameron YuenSR 312.89 Garden City 01/07/2020VIII (150)
13 Jackson VinarubJR 312.10 Washingtonville 12/05/2019IX (149)
14 Elina NatarajanJR 309.82 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/24/2020V (149)
15 Caleb KimbrellSR 309.65 Monroe-Woodbury 12/04/2019IX (148)
16 Olivia McNicholas* 306.00 Kellenberg Memorial 01/09/2020C (147)
17 Moaz Elazzazi* 303.95 New Hartford 01/14/2020III (147)
18 Jacob Minnick* 303.15 Lockport 01/17/2020VI (146)
19 Reid Gerken* 301.05 Fox Lane 02/01/2020I (200)
20 Gavin FanningJR 300.65 Maine-Endwell 02/10/2020IV (145)
21 Nick JubileeSR 300.20 Corning 01/13/2020IV (145)
22 Ethan Cobos* 294.75 Canandaigua 12/18/2019V (143)
23 Sean Rorke* 292.00 Hauppauge 01/30/2020XI (-1)
24 Conor ComptonJR 291.85 Niskayuna 01/30/2020II (142)
25 Kevin Nelson* 289.25 West Islip 01/30/2020XI (200)
26 Alex ZhangJR 285.45 Huntington-Harborfields 01/15/2020XI (140)
27 Ioannis SchattmanJR 284.65 Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 01/30/2020I (200)
28 Thomas Jacobson* 283.73 Addison 01/09/2020V (139)
29 Jared LamsonSR 283.45 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 02/05/2020II (139)
30 Joe DiLallaSO 281.85 Spencerport 01/16/2020V (139)
31 Jordan VazquezSR 280.15 Pine Bush 01/15/2020IX (138)
32 Gage Streeter* 278.85 Waverly 01/09/2020IV (138)
33 Justin ByrneSR 275.55 West Genesee 12/03/2019III (136)
34 David Robinson* 275.25 Pittsford 12/12/2019V (136)
35 Ryan Genter* 274.45 Saratoga Springs 01/16/2020II (136)
36 Joshua SundararamanSR 271.65 Half Hollow Hills 01/27/2020XI (200)
37 Seth Magistrado* 270.25 Victor 01/28/2020V (134)
38 Michaela HallSR 270.00 Kellenberg Memorial 01/14/2020C (134)
39 Michael WoodSO 269.10 Irondequoit 01/14/2020V (134)
40 Eli DeGuire* 267.20 Horseheads 02/03/2020IV (133)
Hide details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
1 Jake Newmark* 48.22*Garden City 02/07/2020VIII (156)
2 Jake Vecchio* 49.41*Comsewogue 03/06/2020XI (146)
3 Bryce HenkelSR 49.43*Albany Academy 03/07/2020II (146)
4 Sandon Karinsky* 49.47*St. Francis Prep 03/07/2020C (145)
5 Christopher Stange* 49.93*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (142)
6 Mark Crocker* 49.97*Lockport 03/07/2020VI (141)
7 Oisin O'Sullivan* 50.30*Middle Country 03/07/2020XI (139)
8 Neil Mortimer* 50.40*Pittsford 02/14/2020V (138)
9 Mark Owens* 50.81*St. Anthonys 02/08/2020C (135)
10 Kyle Cornish* 50.82*Chaminade 02/08/2020C (134)
11 Aiden RikicJR 51.03*Xaverian 02/09/2020C (133)
12 Penn Lee* 51.12*Brooklyn Technical 02/09/2020PSAL (132)
13 Nathanial Carlos* 51.13*Watertown 02/15/2020III (132)
13 Evan MoralesSR 51.13*Cornwall 03/06/2020IX (132)
15 Justin WhangSR 51.22*Great Neck South 02/08/2020VIII (131)
16 Gabriele LunardiSR 51.28*Xavier 03/07/2020C (131)
17 Brian BaldwinSR 51.44*Xavier 03/06/2020C (130)
18 Dane DillenbackJR 51.53*Gloversville-Mayfield 02/15/2020II (129)
19 Hudson ChungSO 51.57*Horace Greeley 03/07/2020I (129)
20 TJ Bearor* 51.60*Queensbury 01/21/2020II (128)
21 Bryan Chorzempa* 51.63*Rondout Valley 02/22/2020IX (128)
22 Hans Lim* 51.85*Levittown-East Meadow 02/08/2020VIII (127)
23 Lucas Tack* 51.92*Half Hollow Hills 03/07/2020XI (126)
24 Timothy EngelSR 51.95*North Rockland 12/16/2019I (126)
25 Anthony Bruno* 51.98*Monroe-Woodbury 02/22/2020IX (126)
26 Joey Chiarella* 52.04*Bethlehem 02/15/2020II (125)
27 Peyton BroderickSR 52.06*Chenango Valley 03/07/2020IV (125)
28 Franz Louis-CharlesSR 52.11*Iona Prep 02/09/2020C (125)
29 Ryan Davidoff* 52.12*South Side-Lynbrook 03/07/2020VIII (125)
30 John Laidlaw* 52.15*Horace Greeley 02/11/2020I (124)
31 Sebastian SmithJR 52.25*Wappingers 03/07/2020I (124)
32 John JaneskiSR 52.29*Bethlehem 02/15/2020II (123)
33 Elijah LegallSR 52.42*Midwood 03/06/2020PSAL (122)
34 Eli LanFearSR 52.46*Chenango Valley 02/06/2020IV (122)
35 Benjamin Fox* 52.47*Scholars Academy 12/16/2019PSAL (122)
36 Lucas SilvaSO 52.51*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (122)
37 Youssef ElkhoulySR 52.60*Telecom Arts 01/09/2020PSAL (121)
38 Nikita SakharukJR 52.61*Horace Greeley 03/07/2020I (121)
39 Callum O'Neil* 52.66*Pittsford 03/06/2020V (121)
40 Mike Atanasoff* 52.79*Waverly 01/09/2020IV (120)
40 Kai Yamamoto* 52.79*Stuyvesant 02/09/2020PSAL (120)
42 Sean Baldwin* 52.82*Xavier 01/14/2020C (119)
43 David KantarSR 52.84*Yonkers 03/07/2020I (119)
44 Robert Burkett* 52.89*Frontier 02/12/2020VI (119)
45 Tyler LeeSR 52.92*Brooklyn Technical 02/08/2020PSAL (119)
45 Samuel Andrews* 52.92*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (119)
47 Akira LomvardasJR 52.97*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/02/2020I (118)
47 Nicholas Schultz* 52.97*Baldwinsville 03/06/2020III (118)
49 Kyle MalloySO 52.99*Fordham Prep 03/07/2020C (118)
50 Michael Schultz* 53.01*Chenango Valley 01/31/2020IV (118)
50 Julian JosephSR 53.01*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2020V (118)
52 Nolan Russell* 53.05*Connetquot 01/15/2020XI (123)
53 Joseph Angotti* 53.09*Southern Cayuga 02/19/2020IV (118)
54 Daniel FedorovSR 53.10*Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 02/01/2020I (117)
55 Reed Lautenslager* 53.11*Victor 02/14/2020V (117)
56 Matthew McManusSO 53.14*St. Anthonys 02/08/2020C (117)
57 Andrew DescovichSR 53.25*Orchard Park 02/06/2020VI (116)
58 Michael Dwyer* 53.26*Clarkstown 02/03/2020I (116)
59 Ryan NunezSO 53.30*Kellenberg Memorial 03/07/2020C (116)
60 Eric KonviserJR 53.31*Brooklyn Technical 02/08/2020PSAL (116)
61 Mark Lipkin* 53.38*Niskayuna 01/14/2020II (115)
62 Robert Reining* 53.39*F. D. Roosevelt 12/09/2019IX (115)
63 Christian LeeSO 53.40*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/15/2020I (115)
63 Carter Anderson* 53.40*Ithaca 01/18/2020IV (115)
65 Aidan DelehantySR 53.42*RCSD-United 01/11/2020V (115)
66 Aidan Kreiley* 53.47*Dansville 12/17/2019V (115)
Hide details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
1 Jake Newmark* 44.78*Garden City 03/06/2020VIII (150)
2 Nick ShopisSR 45.45*Chaminade 03/07/2020C (144)
3 Nathanial Carlos* 45.83*Watertown 03/07/2020III (140)
4 Eli LanFearSR 45.85*Chenango Valley 03/06/2020IV (140)
5 Liam Murphy* 46.08*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (138)
6 TJ Bearor* 46.09*Queensbury 02/15/2020II (138)
7 Michael DamelioSR 46.47*Webster 02/14/2020V (135)
8 Timothy EngelSR 46.50*North Rockland 03/07/2020I (134)
9 Christopher Stange* 46.57*St. Anthonys 12/21/2019C (134)
10 Mike Atanasoff* 46.61*Waverly 03/07/2020IV (133)
11 Tim NorrisSR 46.62*Fordham Prep 02/09/2020C (133)
12 Ryan McNuttJR 46.69*Corning 03/07/2020IV (133)
13 Christian LeeSO 46.74*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 03/06/2020I (132)
14 Bryce HenkelSR 46.82*Albany Academy 01/28/2020II (131)
15 Mike Dowd* 46.86*Sachem 03/06/2020XI (131)
16 Benjamin GlazebnikSR 46.99*Half Hollow Hills 03/06/2020XI (130)
17 Sean Baldwin* 47.03*Xavier 02/09/2020C (129)
18 Robert Reining* 47.06*F. D. Roosevelt 03/07/2020IX (129)
19 George Kipshidze* 47.12*Longwood 03/06/2020XI (129)
20 Liam Allen* 47.15*Monroe-Woodbury 02/22/2020IX (128)
21 Mark Crocker* 47.16*Lockport 02/12/2020VI (128)
22 Tyler Walters* 47.19*Jericho 02/08/2020VIII (128)
23 William Swartwout* 47.20*St. Anthonys 12/21/2019C (128)
24 Neil Mortimer* 47.22*Pittsford 03/06/2020V (128)
25 Griffin MerklingSR 47.31*Liverpool 03/07/2020III (127)
26 Jake Ang* 47.34*Sewanhaka 02/08/2020VIII (127)
27 Ezra WebsterSR 47.42*East Aurora 03/06/2020VI (126)
28 Belal HamadSR 47.60*Syracuse City 03/07/2020III (125)
29 Giuseppe DiMaggio* 47.66*Brooklyn Technical 02/09/2020PSAL (124)
30 Jared EnserSR 47.68*Hilton 02/14/2020V (124)
31 Bryan Chorzempa* 47.70*Rondout Valley 12/11/2019IX (124)
32 Reverdy Clarke* 47.71*Avon 02/14/2020V (124)
33 James Henriques* 47.72*Minisink Valley 02/22/2020IX (123)
34 Simon Stratton* 47.73*Watertown 02/15/2020III (123)
35 Aiden RikicJR 47.74*Xaverian 02/08/2020C (123)
35 Justin DiSantoSR 47.74*Scarsdale 02/11/2020I (123)
37 Dane DillenbackJR 47.76*Gloversville-Mayfield 01/11/2020II (123)
37 Jonathan CarsenJR 47.76*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/06/2020I (123)
39 Gabriele LunardiSR 47.78*Xavier 03/07/2020C (123)
40 Dominic FrattoSR 47.80*Geneva-Waterloo 02/13/2020V (123)
41 Julien Brownlow* 47.84*Liverpool 02/15/2020III (122)
42 Eric KonviserSR 47.86*McKee-Staten Island 02/09/2020PSAL (122)
43 Tyler LeeSR 48.01*Brooklyn Technical 02/08/2020PSAL (121)
43 Sebastian SmithJR 48.01*Wappingers 02/11/2020I (121)
45 Jordan Nielsen* 48.03*Hauppauge 03/07/2020XI (121)
46 Youssef Elkhouly* 48.06*Hs Telecommunication Arts 02/09/2020PSAL (121)
47 Brandon Nguyen* 48.08*Liverpool 02/15/2020III (120)
48 Mark Lipkin* 48.09*Niskayuna 02/14/2020II (120)
49 Sam Zani* 48.10*Irondequoit 02/13/2020V (120)
50 Alexander Fabris* 48.17*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (120)
51 Kai Yamamoto* 48.21*Stuyvesant 02/08/2020PSAL (119)
52 Brandon Coward* 48.28*Chaminade 02/08/2020C (119)
53 Jonathan SuhJR 48.33*Horace Greeley 02/10/2020I (118)
54 Levy NienJR 48.36*Iona Prep 02/09/2020C (118)
55 Ryan Hough* 48.37*Canandaigua 02/14/2020V (118)
55 Matthew WoyksnarJR 48.37*Canisius 03/07/2020C (118)
57 Gerald Porretta* 48.42*Eastridge 02/13/2020V (118)
58 Evan MoralesSR 48.45*Cornwall 02/08/2020IX (117)
58 Logan Bronecki* 48.45*Livonia 02/13/2020V (117)
58 Jacob LesterSR 48.45*New Hartford 03/06/2020III (117)
61 Jason Wu* 48.46*Bethlehem 02/15/2020II (117)
62 Liam FlahertySO 48.47*Fordham Prep 03/07/2020C (117)
63 Jack-Henry Whalen* 48.49*Yorktown-Somers 02/11/2020I (117)
64 Luke McHugh* 48.50*Horace Greeley 02/10/2020I (117)
65 Carson RehkopfSR 48.51*Pittsford 02/14/2020V (117)
66 Henry ShemetSR 48.53*Miller Place 01/16/2020XI (120)
Hide details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
1 Jake Newmark* 4:23.24*Garden City 03/07/2020VIII (157)
2 Liam Murphy* 4:29.27*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (147)
3 Michael Faughnan* 4:30.32*Our Lady Of Lourdes 03/07/2020I (145)
4 Ryan Murray* 4:31.88*Bellmore-Merrick 03/06/2020VIII (142)
5 John Laidlaw* 4:33.81*Horace Greeley 02/11/2020I (139)
6 Brendan Williams* 4:35.18*Mt Sinai 02/08/2020XI (137)
7 Brayden Murphy* 4:35.31*Victor 02/14/2020V (137)
8 Carter Anderson* 4:36.87*Ithaca 03/07/2020IV (134)
9 Alex CrossingJR 4:37.18*Victor 03/07/2020V (134)
10 Griffen SchimmelSR 4:37.43*Long Beach 03/06/2020VIII (133)
11 Patrick WalshSR 4:38.31*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (132)
12 Matthew BeehlerSO 4:38.54*Archbishop Molloy 03/07/2020C (132)
13 Justin DiSantoSR 4:38.67*Scarsdale 03/06/2020I (131)
14 Joseph TonnaJR 4:38.84*St. Anthonys 12/21/2019C (131)
15 Henry EnglerSR 4:39.45*Xavier 12/21/2019C (130)
16 Liam PrestonSR 4:39.52*Miller Place 03/06/2020XI (130)
17 Bryce HenkelSR 4:39.55*Albany Academy 02/14/2020II (130)
18 Sean ZupkoSR 4:40.55*Valley Central 02/20/2020IX (128)
19 Mark Gregory* 4:40.56*Saratoga Springs 03/07/2020II (128)
20 Jacob Fargo* 4:41.25*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (127)
21 Andrew Smolar* 4:41.63*Washingtonville 03/07/2020IX (127)
22 Mark Lipkin* 4:41.71*Niskayuna 02/15/2020II (127)
23 Bryce BerkhofSR 4:41.74*Rush Henrietta 03/07/2020V (126)
24 Kai D'Alessandro* 4:43.07*Canandaigua 02/14/2020V (124)
25 Jason AmatoSR 4:43.38*Fordham Prep 01/07/2020C (124)
26 Max Murray* 4:43.67*McQuaid Jesuit 01/04/2020V (123)
27 Aidan GreenfieldSR 4:44.69*Northport 02/08/2020XI (122)
28 Ryan CuiSR 4:45.05*Queens Hs For Science 03/07/2020PSAL (121)
29 Michael LuSR 4:45.16*Syosset 02/08/2020VIII (121)
30 Matthew SzypulaJR 4:45.21*Half Hollow Hills 01/09/2020XI (123)
31 Luke SapioSR 4:45.28*Orchard Park 02/12/2020VI (121)
32 Anthony Attenborough* 4:45.52*Tottenville 02/09/2020PSAL (121)
33 Evan Barr* 4:45.78*Fordham Prep 03/06/2020C (120)
34 Ethan RogowskiJR 4:45.97*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (120)
35 Akira LomvardasJR 4:46.25*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 12/09/2019I (120)
36 Connor VincentSR 4:46.35*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (119)
37 Patrick BroderickSO 4:46.44*Manhasset 03/07/2020VIII (119)
38 Keegan StaffordJR 4:46.61*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/14/2020II (119)
39 Matt GiardinelliJR 4:46.69*Manhasset 02/07/2020VIII (119)
40 Maxim KruglovSR 4:46.73*Canisius 12/21/2019C (119)
41 Stephen McDonaldSO 4:46.93*Chaminade 02/08/2020C (119)
42 Gerald Porretta* 4:47.06*Eastridge 03/06/2020V (118)
43 Michael MaJR 4:47.12*Manhasset 01/07/2020VIII (118)
44 Luka SamsonovJR 4:47.30*Newburgh Free Academy 02/22/2020IX (118)
45 Bryan Chorzempa* 4:47.32*Rondout Valley 12/14/2019IX (118)
46 Ethan MiaoSO 4:47.37*Levittown-East Meadow 12/05/2019VIII (118)
47 Kevin WuSR 4:47.64*Half Hollow Hills 03/07/2020XI (117)
48 Christian LeeSO 4:47.66*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/13/2020I (117)
49 Andrew DianoJR 4:48.00*Wantagh 03/06/2020VIII (117)
50 Michael BiryukovSR 4:48.29*Oceanside 01/30/2020VIII (116)
51 Zach EisenmannSR 4:48.75*Hamburg 02/12/2020VI (116)
52 Quinn SmithJR 4:48.77*Fayetteville Manlius 02/13/2020III (116)
53 Joshua StegnerJR 4:49.14*Orchard Park 02/06/2020VI (115)
54 Liam Naughton* 4:49.17*Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 03/06/2020I (115)
55 Jonah GoodmanSR 4:49.53*Port Washington-Roslyn 02/07/2020VIII (115)
56 Eduardo SantanaSO 4:49.61*Herricks 01/30/2020VIII (115)
57 Richard Cui* 4:49.71*Queens HS for Science 02/08/2020PSAL (114)
57 Belal HamadSR 4:49.71*Syracuse City 02/15/2020III (114)
59 Cameron Fairley* 4:49.99*Kingston 03/06/2020IX (114)
60 Gareth ChastonJR 4:50.01*Bronx Science 02/08/2020PSAL (114)
61 Henry AmarSO 4:50.34*Fordham Prep 03/06/2020C (113)
62 Daniel FedorovSR 4:50.38*Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 02/01/2020I (113)
63 Timothy Yeung* 4:50.65*Sewanhaka 12/17/2019VIII (113)
64 Tyler Walters* 4:50.80*Jericho 01/17/2020VIII (113)
65 Matthew ChangJR 4:50.93*Plainview 01/17/2020VIII (113)
66 Jacob LesterSR 4:51.04*New Hartford 12/21/2019III (112)
Hide details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
1 St. Anthonys 1:24.33*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (441)
2 Chaminade 1:25.12*Chaminade 03/07/2020C (432)
3 Fordham Prep 1:26.45*Fordham Prep 03/07/2020C (414)
4 Bethlehem 1:26.56*Bethlehem 03/07/2020II (414)
5 Brooklyn Technical 1:26.72*Brooklyn Technical 03/07/2020PSAL (411)
6 Watertown 1:26.78*Watertown 03/07/2020III (411)
7 Chenango Valley 1:27.24*Chenango Valley 03/07/2020IV (405)
8 St. Francis Prep 1:27.44*St. Francis Prep 02/09/2020C (402)
9 Liverpool 1:27.48*Liverpool 03/07/2020III (402)
10 Albany Academy 1:27.89*Albany Academy 02/15/2020II (396)
11 Canandaigua 1:28.19*Canandaigua 02/14/2020V (393)
12 Livonia 1:28.21*Livonia 03/07/2020V (393)
13 Horace Greeley 1:28.22*Horace Greeley 02/11/2020I (393)
14 Pittsford 1:28.24*Pittsford 01/14/2020V (393)
15 Orchard Park 1:28.36*Orchard Park 03/07/2020VI (390)
16 Sachem 1:28.44*Sachem 03/06/2020XI (390)
17 Queensbury 1:28.55*Queensbury 02/15/2020II (390)
18 Xavier 1:28.66*Xavier 03/06/2020C (387)
19 Ithaca 1:28.75*Ithaca 03/07/2020IV (387)
20 Fairport 1:28.80*Fairport 02/14/2020V (387)
21 Mckee-Staten Island 1:28.99*Mckee-Staten Island 03/07/2020PSAL (384)
22 McKee-Staten Island 1:29.06*McKee-Staten Island 02/09/2020PSAL (384)
23 Corning 1:29.16*Corning 03/07/2020IV (381)
24 East Aurora 1:29.34*East Aurora 02/08/2020VI (378)
25 Washingtonville 1:29.37*Washingtonville 02/22/2020IX (378)
26 New Rochelle-Bronxville 1:29.42*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/11/2020I (378)
27 Shenendehowa 1:29.45*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (378)
28 East Hampton 1:29.51*East Hampton 01/30/2020XI (378)
28 Hauppauge 1:29.51*Hauppauge 03/06/2020XI (378)
30 Levittown-East Meadow 1:29.56*Levittown-East Meadow 01/30/2020VIII (378)
31 Cicero North Syracuse 1:29.66*Cicero North Syracuse 03/06/2020III (375)
32 Minisink Valley 1:29.71*Minisink Valley 02/20/2020IX (375)
33 Great Neck South 1:29.75*Great Neck South 02/08/2020VIII (375)
34 Jamestown 1:29.84*Jamestown 02/12/2020VI (372)
35 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 1:29.92*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/02/2020I (372)
35 Hilton 1:29.92*Hilton 02/12/2020V (372)
37 Scarsdale 1:29.98*Scarsdale 03/06/2020I (372)
38 Iona Prep 1:30.05*Iona Prep 02/08/2020C (372)
39 New Paltz 1:30.08*New Paltz 02/22/2020IX (372)
40 Stuyvesant 1:30.09*Stuyvesant 02/09/2020PSAL (372)
Hide details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
1 Jake Newmark* 49.22*Garden City 02/07/2020VIII (151)
2 William Swartwout* 50.27*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (143)
3 Bryan Chorzempa* 50.65*Rondout Valley 02/22/2020IX (141)
4 Liam Allen* 50.76*Monroe-Woodbury 03/07/2020IX (140)
5 Justin WhangSR 51.11*Great Neck South 03/07/2020VIII (137)
6 Neil Mortimer* 51.38*Pittsford 02/14/2020V (136)
7 Max Murray* 51.55*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2020V (134)
8 Max KabackJR 51.80*Bethlehem 03/07/2020II (133)
9 Brian BaldwinSR 51.81*Xavier 03/07/2020C (133)
10 Patrick WalshSR 51.95*Chaminade 03/07/2020C (132)
11 Adrien Pierce* 52.11*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (131)
12 James PastoreSR 52.12*Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/11/2020I (130)
13 Tyler Walters* 52.34*Jericho 03/07/2020VIII (129)
14 Chester Pergan* 52.59*Smithtown 03/06/2020XI (127)
15 Maxim Kleyer* 52.64*Susan Wagner 02/09/2020PSAL (127)
16 John JaneskiSR 52.65*Bethlehem 03/07/2020II (127)
17 Benson DinhSR 52.78*Greece 03/06/2020V (126)
18 Luka SamsonovJR 52.85*Newburgh Free Academy 03/06/2020IX (126)
19 Maxim KruglovSR 52.95*Canisius 03/06/2020C (125)
20 Henry EnglerSR 52.97*Xavier 01/14/2020C (125)
20 Zack Lassetter* 52.97*Shenendehowa 02/15/2020II (125)
22 Michael Faughnan* 53.04*Our Lady Of Lourdes 02/01/2020I (124)
23 Jack MaddenJR 53.09*Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/11/2020I (124)
24 Ryan NunezSO 53.11*Kellenberg Memorial 02/09/2020C (124)
25 Ben KiskerJR 53.14*Hamburg 02/08/2020VI (124)
26 Ryan Zhang* 53.17*Queens HS for Science 02/09/2020PSAL (124)
27 Matthew BeehlerSO 53.20*Archbishop Molloy 03/06/2020C (123)
28 Evan MoralesSR 53.26*Cornwall 02/22/2020IX (123)
29 Finn QuestedSO 53.30*Rhinebeck 03/06/2020IX (123)
30 George Kipshidze* 53.38*Longwood 02/08/2020XI (122)
31 Patrick McCroneSR 53.41*Orchard Park 02/06/2020VI (122)
32 Emmett SantrySR 53.43*Fordham Prep 01/21/2020C (122)
33 Liam FlahertySO 53.44*Fordham Prep 01/21/2020C (122)
34 Ian HewettJR 53.45*Lancaster 12/10/2019VI (122)
35 Nicholas RhodesSO 53.50*South Side-Lynbrook 03/06/2020VIII (121)
36 Phillip Morgan* 53.51*Livonia 12/17/2019V (121)
37 Cooper MatticeSR 53.52*Batavia-Notre Dame 03/06/2020V (121)
38 Ajani Isles* 53.55*Fordham Prep 02/08/2020C (121)
39 David ZootaJR 53.61*Scarsdale 02/11/2020I (121)
40 William KimJR 53.63*Levittown-East Meadow 01/16/2020VIII (121)
41 Aaron KuschSR 53.72*Pittsford 03/06/2020V (120)
42 Curtis Merrick* 53.74*Liverpool 02/15/2020III (120)
43 Kush PatelSR 53.83*F. D. Roosevelt 03/06/2020IX (119)
44 Finn Seibold* 53.86*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/11/2020I (119)
45 Hans Lim* 53.90*Levittown-East Meadow 12/21/2019VIII (119)
46 TJ Bearor* 53.92*Queensbury 01/30/2020II (119)
47 Griffin MerklingSR 53.95*Liverpool 12/27/2019III (119)
48 Liam Naughton* 54.05*Bhills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/11/2020I (118)
49 Ilan GoldbergSR 54.07*Hewlett 02/07/2020VIII (118)
50 Matthew SzypulaJR 54.11*Half Hollow Hills 01/07/2020XI (123)
51 Nathanial Carlos* 54.14*Watertown 01/29/2020III (117)
52 Ethan RiesterSR 54.15*Irondequoit 02/10/2020V (117)
53 Penn LeeJR 54.16*Brooklyn Technical 02/08/2020PSAL (117)
54 David Lupea* 54.25*Stuyvesant 02/08/2020PSAL (117)
54 Noah Giunta* 54.25*Comsewogue 02/08/2020XI (117)
56 Gabriele LunardiSR 54.26*Xavier 11/22/2019C (117)
57 Brian KernSO 54.29*Chaminade 01/08/2020C (116)
58 Joseph Angotti* 54.33*Southern Cayuga 03/06/2020IV (116)
59 Ryan Davidoff* 54.47*South Side-Lynbrook 12/17/2019VIII (115)
60 Aidan DelehantySR 54.52*RCSD-United 01/11/2020V (115)
61 Luca Olivieri* 54.55*Canandaigua 02/12/2020V (115)
62 John ZhangJR 54.60*Stuyvesant 02/09/2020PSAL (115)
62 Sean ZupkoSR 54.60*Valley Central 02/20/2020IX (115)
64 John Laidlaw* 54.64*Horace Greeley 01/09/2020I (114)
64 Michael Schultz* 54.64*Chenango Valley 02/04/2020IV (114)
66 Keegan ScharounSR 54.74*West Genesee 02/15/2020III (114)
Hide details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
1 Aidan Kreiley* 55.03*Dansville 03/07/2020V (156)
2 Nicholas Schultz* 56.14*Baldwinsville 03/07/2020III (148)
3 Xiaoyu Lin* 56.16*Newcomers 02/09/2020PSAL (148)
4 Jack KellySR 56.30*Fordham Prep 02/09/2020C (147)
5 Nicholas Stefanidis* 56.81*Bronx Science 02/09/2020PSAL (143)
6 Henry Shemet* 56.86*Miller Place 03/07/2020XI (143)
7 Justen Lopez* 57.35*Levittown-East Meadow 03/07/2020VIII (139)
8 Matthew Loftus* 57.50*Xavier 02/09/2020C (138)
9 Connor O'Shea* 57.61*Fairport 02/14/2020V (138)
10 Nick SperesSR 57.85*Fordham Prep 03/06/2020C (136)
11 Joe BrennanSR 58.22*Archbishop Molloy 03/06/2020C (133)
12 Terran Cheng* 58.26*Herricks 02/07/2020VIII (133)
12 Liam Loveless* 58.26*Fox Lane 02/11/2020I (133)
14 Callen BartoneSR 58.27*Corning 03/07/2020IV (133)
15 Kevin ZaharievSR 58.33*Brooklyn Technical 03/06/2020PSAL (133)
16 Kevin SaharievSR 58.53*Brooklyn Technical 01/28/2020PSAL (131)
17 Brayden HenkelSO 58.54*Albany Academy 02/14/2020II (131)
18 Eric Kroon* 58.74*Xaverian 02/08/2020C (130)
19 Robert Burkett* 58.75*Frontier 02/12/2020VI (130)
20 Phillip Sadchikov* 58.76*Marlboro 03/06/2020IX (130)
21 Jacob Novozhenets* 58.78*Pittsford 02/14/2020V (130)
22 Daniel Vasilkoff* 59.00*James Madison 03/06/2020PSAL (128)
23 Elias RichterSR 59.08*Long Beach 02/07/2020VIII (128)
23 Oisin O'Sullivan* 59.08*Middle Country 03/07/2020XI (128)
25 Justin DiSantoSR 59.13*Scarsdale 02/02/2020I (127)
26 Alexander Gagliardi* 59.21*Fox Lane 12/16/2019I (127)
27 Kai Yamamoto* 59.33*Stuyvesant 02/08/2020PSAL (126)
28 Wyatt Yates* 59.40*Horace Greeley 02/11/2020I (125)
29 Eric KonviserJR 59.46*Mckee-Staten Island 02/08/2020PSAL (125)
30 Hans Lim* 59.49*Levittown-East Meadow 02/08/2020VIII (125)
31 Max PintchoukSR 59.52*McKee-Staten Island 02/09/2020PSAL (125)
32 Zach EisenmannSR 59.66*Hamburg 03/07/2020VI (124)
33 Patrick Crimi* 59.78*Clarkstown 02/03/2020I (123)
34 Michael Jang 59.92*Commack 03/07/2020XI (122)
35 Matthew ChangJR 59.95*Plainview 03/07/2020VIII (122)
36 Kai MandelbaumJR 59.99*Stuyvesant 03/07/2020PSAL (122)
37 Archer HeffernSR 1:00.11*Bronx Science 03/06/2020PSAL (121)
38 Aidan DelehantySR 1:00.13*RCSD-United 02/14/2020V (121)
39 Victor TengSR 1:00.22*Ithaca 02/22/2020IV (120)
40 Devin Herbinger* 1:00.24*CBA-Troy 02/14/2020II (120)
41 Griffin MerklingSR 1:00.26*Liverpool 01/31/2020III (120)
42 Ethan Dong* 1:00.31*Hicksville 01/30/2020VIII (120)
43 Timothy Rupnarain* 1:00.34*St. Anthonys 02/08/2020C (119)
44 Colin FitzgeraldSR 1:00.39*Shenendehowa 02/14/2020II (119)
45 Kyle HarrisonSR 1:00.45*Minisink Valley 02/22/2020IX (119)
46 Daniel JacksonSR 1:00.48*Warwick 02/22/2020IX (119)
47 Connor LibassiJR 1:00.55*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (118)
48 Tyler LaDueJR 1:00.57*Fulton 03/06/2020III (118)
49 Brian Tsai* 1:00.64*Great Neck North 01/17/2020VIII (117)
50 Christopher MattoneSR 1:00.65*Chaminade 02/08/2020C (117)
50 Benedetto FuscoJR 1:00.65*Mohonasen-Schalmont 02/14/2020II (117)
52 Cameron Goodspeed* 1:00.66*Niskayuna 02/15/2020II (117)
53 Ryan McMahon* 1:00.68*West Genesee 03/07/2020III (117)
54 Min Chun* 1:00.69*Levittown-East Meadow 01/30/2020VIII (117)
55 Justin HyacintheSR 1:00.87*Susan Wagner 01/28/2020PSAL (116)
55 George Pittas* 1:00.87*Chaminade 02/09/2020C (116)
57 Darrien JohnsenSR 1:00.89*BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 12/20/2019I (116)
58 Archer HeffrenSR 1:01.00*Bronx Science 01/28/2020PSAL (115)
58 Youssef ElkhoulySR 1:01.00*Telecom Arts 01/03/2020PSAL (115)
60 Blake Albanese* 1:01.04*Goshen 02/08/2020IX (115)
61 Jinwook Lee* 1:01.06*Shenendehowa 02/14/2020II (115)
62 Aaron GasiewiczSO 1:01.08*Lancaster 01/25/2020VI (115)
63 Alex SirkowaJR 1:01.11*Tappan Zee 02/10/2020I (115)
Hide details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )
1 St. Anthonys 3:05.88*St. Anthonys 03/07/2020C (447)
2 Chaminade 3:06.09*Chaminade 03/07/2020C (444)
3 Pittsford 3:07.35*Pittsford 03/07/2020V (435)
4 Xavier 3:09.08*Xavier 03/07/2020C (426)
5 Fordham Prep 3:09.98*Fordham Prep 02/09/2020C (420)
6 Chenango Valley 3:10.86*Chenango Valley 03/07/2020IV (414)
7 Half Hollow Hills 3:11.36*Half Hollow Hills 03/06/2020XI (411)
8 Bethlehem 3:11.76*Bethlehem 03/07/2020II (408)
9 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 3:12.34*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2020I (405)
10 Corning 3:12.40*Corning 03/07/2020IV (402)
11 Watertown 3:12.73*Watertown 03/07/2020III (402)
12 Sachem 3:13.69*Sachem 03/06/2020XI (396)
13 Liverpool 3:14.04*Liverpool 03/07/2020III (393)
14 Horace Greeley 3:14.40*Horace Greeley 03/07/2020I (390)
15 Livonia 3:15.16*Livonia 03/07/2020V (387)
16 Wappingers 3:15.25*Wappingers 03/07/2020I (387)
17 Levittown-East Meadow 3:15.39*Levittown-East Meadow 03/07/2020VIII (384)
18 Ithaca 3:15.73*Ithaca 03/07/2020IV (384)
19 Mcquaid Jesuit 3:15.76*Mcquaid Jesuit 03/07/2020V (381)
20 Orchard Park 3:16.40*Orchard Park 02/08/2020VI (378)
21 Scarsdale 3:16.72*Scarsdale 02/10/2020I (378)
22 Monroe-Woodbury 3:17.12*Monroe-Woodbury 03/07/2020IX (375)
23 Canisius 3:17.14*Canisius 03/07/2020C (375)
24 Brooklyn Technical 3:17.22*Brooklyn Technical 02/09/2020PSAL (375)
25 Jericho 3:17.61*Jericho 02/08/2020VIII (372)
26 Albany Academy 3:18.02*Albany Academy 02/15/2020II (369)
27 Bronx Science 3:18.17*Bronx Science 02/08/2020PSAL (369)
28 Garden City 3:18.30*Garden City 03/06/2020VIII (366)
29 Canandaigua 3:18.70*Canandaigua 02/14/2020V (366)
30 Syosset 3:19.12 Syosset 02/07/2020VIII (363)
31 South Side-Lynbrook 3:19.13 South Side-Lynbrook 02/08/2020VIII (363)
32 East Aurora 3:19.16 East Aurora 02/12/2020VI (363)
32 Queens HS for Science 3:19.16 Queens HS for Science 02/09/2020PSAL (363)
34 Saratoga Springs 3:19.65 Saratoga Springs 02/15/2020II (360)
35 Irondequoit 3:19.76 Irondequoit 02/13/2020V (357)
36 Fayetteville Manlius 3:19.94 Fayetteville Manlius 02/15/2020III (357)
37 Brockport 3:20.04 Brockport 02/13/2020V (357)
38 New Paltz 3:20.25 New Paltz 02/22/2020IX (354)
39 Niskayuna 3:20.28 Niskayuna 02/15/2020II (354)
40 Lockport 3:20.66 Lockport 02/06/2020VI (354)
Hide details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Alex KenyonSR 646.75 Bloomfield 01/18/2020V (200)
2 Trent Makowiec* 618.95 Addison 01/25/2020V (200)
3 Nicholas ShenSR 580.35 Great Neck South 02/08/2020VIII (200)
4 Daley FraserJR 579.60 Pittsford 02/08/2020V (200)
5 Joseph Victor* 575.30 St. Francis Buffalo 01/09/2020C (200)
6 Jacob CalusSR 565.50 Churchville-Chili 01/16/2020V (163)
7 Kasi Natarajan* 552.45 Harley Allendale Columbia 02/06/2020V (200)
8 Lucas Dekaney* 551.40 Jamesville Dewitt-CBA 12/21/2019III (200)
9 Youssef Ibrahim* 544.55 Bellmore-Merrick 02/08/2020VIII (200)
10 Ioannis SchattmanJR 540.50 Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 02/06/2020I (200)
11 Sean Rorke* 538.80 Hauppauge 01/24/2020XI (-1)
12 Reid Gerken* 538.60 Fox Lane 02/06/2020I (200)
13 Jacob Minnick* 537.70 Lockport 01/31/2020VI (200)
14 Elina NatarajanJR 534.25 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/31/2020V (200)
15 Alex ZhangJR 531.55 Huntington-Harborfields 01/11/2020XI (-1)
16 Nick JubileeSR 530.30 Corning 02/21/2020IV (200)
17 Jackson VinarubJR 524.55 Washingtonville 02/06/2020IX (200)
18 Moaz Elazzazi* 516.30 New Hartford 02/15/2020III (200)
19 Richard GuSR 513.90 Bronx Science 02/04/2020PSAL (200)
20 Justin ByrneSR 508.35 West Genesee 02/15/2020III (200)
21 Gavin FanningJR 505.25 Maine-Endwell 02/21/2020IV (200)
22 Conor ComptonJR 503.10 Niskayuna 02/13/2020II (200)
23 Wyatt Fuller* 502.85 Springville 01/09/2020VI (200)
24 Jack TonkinJR 502.80 Oswego 02/15/2020III (200)
25 Kevin NelsonSR 498.75 West Islip 01/18/2020XI (-1)
26 Caleb KimbrellSR 497.95 Monroe-Woodbury 02/21/2020IX (200)
27 Jared LamsonSR 496.15 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 12/21/2019II (200)
28 Connor GleasmanJR 490.55 Fayetteville Manlius 02/15/2020III (200)
29 Jordan VazquezSR 484.10 Pine Bush 02/21/2020IX (200)
30 Ethan Cobos* 480.35 Canandaigua 01/16/2020V (145)
31 Cameron YuenSR 479.45 Garden City 01/11/2020VIII (200)
32 Kevin KohloffJR 479.05 West Islip 01/24/2020XI (-1)
33 Marco Wilson* 476.80 Union Endicott 02/21/2020IV (200)
34 Dan Harrington* 472.45 Valley Central 02/21/2020IX (200)
35 David Robinson* 470.30 Pittsford 12/21/2019V (200)
36 Ryan Genter* 469.85 Saratoga Springs 12/21/2019II (200)
37 John MarpleSR 468.20 Fox Lane 02/06/2020I (200)
38 Thomas Jacobson* 463.10 Addison 01/03/2020V (200)
39 Joshua SundararamanJR 460.15 Half Hollow Hills 02/08/2020XI (200)
40 Marquee Quinones* 459.95 Middletown 02/21/2020IX (200)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.