2016 Boys NYS Rankings

Hide details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
1 Horace Greeley 1:34.96*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (423)
2 St. Anthonys 1:35.40*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (420)
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:35.49*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (417)
4 Monroe-Woodbury 1:35.83*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (414)
5 Fordham Prep 1:35.88*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (414)
6 Shenendehowa 1:36.21*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (411)
7 Pittsford 1:36.23*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (408)
8 Webster 1:36.77*Webster 02/16/2017V (402)
9 Newburgh Free Academy 1:36.85*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (402)
10 Half Hollow Hills 1:36.86*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (402)
11 Ward Melville 1:37.08*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (399)
12 Hauppauge 1:37.76*Hauppauge 02/18/2017XI (393)
13 Chaminade 1:38.01*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (390)
14 Canisius 1:38.16*Canisius 01/28/2017C (387)
15 Garden City 1:38.21*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (387)
16 Hamburg 1:38.44*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (384)
17 New Paltz 1:38.53*New Paltz 02/18/2017IX (384)
18 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 1:38.74*Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 02/16/2017III (381)
19 Suffern 1:38.91*Suffern 02/08/2017I (381)
20 Long Beach 1:39.20*Long Beach 02/04/2017VIII (378)
21 Syosset 1:39.28*Syosset 01/27/2017VIII (375)
22 Ballston Spa 1:39.36*Ballston Spa 02/18/2017II (375)
23 Scarsdale 1:39.51*Scarsdale 02/08/2017I (375)
24 Northport 1:39.59*Northport 02/18/2017XI (372)
25 Francis Lewis 1:39.77*Francis Lewis 02/12/2017PSAL (372)
26 North Rockland 1:39.92*North Rockland 01/21/2017I (369)
27 Susan Wagner 1:39.96*Susan Wagner 02/12/2017PSAL (369)
27 Fairport 1:39.96*Fairport 02/16/2017V (369)
29 Fox Lane 1:40.02*Fox Lane 02/08/2017I (369)
30 Ithaca 1:40.11*Ithaca 01/21/2017IV (366)
31 Watertown 1:40.15*Watertown 01/28/2017III (366)
32 Orchard Park 1:40.19*Orchard Park 02/13/2017VI (366)
33 Guilderland-Voorheesville 1:40.23*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/18/2017II (366)
34 Brooklyn Technical 1:40.37*Brooklyn Technical 02/12/2017PSAL (366)
35 Williamsville East 1:40.45*Williamsville East 02/04/2017VI (363)
36 Brockport 1:40.48*Brockport 02/17/2017V (363)
37 Our Lady of Lourdes 1:40.55*Our Lady of Lourdes 02/07/2017I (363)
38 West Genesee 1:40.63*West Genesee 02/18/2017III (363)
39 Bethlehem Central 1:40.66*Bethlehem Central 02/18/2017II (363)
40 F.D. Roosevelt 1:40.74 F.D. Roosevelt 02/16/2017IX (360)
Hide details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
1 Andrew StangeSR 1:39.20*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (145)
2 Christian SztolcmanJR 1:40.60*Chaminade 02/12/2017C (139)
3 Christopher O'SheaSR 1:41.36*Rocky Point 02/18/2017XI (136)
4 Brandon AmthorSR 1:42.11*Brockport 01/07/2017V (133)
5 Jared RitzSR 1:42.30*Victor 02/16/2017V (132)
6 Spencer LaFataSR 1:42.41*Fordham Prep 01/24/2017C (131)
7 John GaffneySR 1:42.48*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (131)
8 Christopher ArenaSR 1:42.88*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (129)
9 Brandon CristJR 1:43.35*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2017V (127)
10 Samuel RocheJR 1:43.36*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (127)
11 Tyler HillSR 1:43.55*Horace Greeley 01/27/2017I (126)
12 Andrew BabyakJR 1:43.67*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/08/2017I (126)
13 Jamie LovetteSR 1:43.84*Ithaca 02/15/2017IV (125)
14 Brendan CartwrightJR 1:43.90*Bethlehem Central 02/18/2017II (125)
15 Clayton BenniceSR 1:43.99*Ballston Spa 02/18/2017II (125)
16 Timothy MaggsJR 1:44.07*Christian Brothers Academy 01/07/2017II (124)
17 Luka ZuricJR 1:44.10*Ward Melville 01/12/2017XI (129)
18 John HurleySR 1:44.17*Sewanhaka 02/11/2017VIII (124)
19 Andrew HolzmanSR 1:44.19*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs 02/08/2017I (124)
20 Jacob RuffoloJR 1:44.36*Canisius 01/28/2017C (123)
21 Alex ParkSR 1:44.42*Half Hollow Hills 12/19/2016XI (128)
22 Zac ZwijaczJR 1:44.49*Saratoga Springs 01/04/2017II (123)
23 Ryan MaierleSO 1:44.59*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (122)
24 Adam KoganSR 1:44.63*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (122)
25 Ian McElrathJR 1:44.75*Shaker 02/17/2017II (122)
26 Rhett BurnsJR 1:44.78*F.D. Roosevelt 02/16/2017IX (121)
27 Kabir RandhawaSO 1:44.95*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (121)
28 Anthony MarinielloSR 1:45.01*Williamsville South 01/28/2017VI (120)
29 Liam O'ConnellJR 1:45.42*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (119)
30 Juan PeticcoSR 1:45.43*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (119)
30 Macauley KolonkoJR 1:45.43*Weedsport 02/18/2017III (119)
32 Jason LouserSO 1:45.56*Shorham Wading River 01/06/2017XI (123)
33 George EnrightJR 1:45.57*Shaker 02/18/2017II (118)
34 John FreemanSR 1:45.75*New Rochelle-Bronxville 01/27/2017I (117)
35 Christopher CostanzoSR 1:45.81*Susan Wagner 02/12/2017PSAL (117)
36 Steven AmatoJR 1:45.87*Fordham Prep 02/12/2017C (117)
37 John BakerSR 1:45.93*Geneseo 02/15/2017V (117)
38 Ryan DavidoffFR 1:46.02*South Side-Lynbrook 02/11/2017VIII (116)
38 Nolan BensonJR 1:46.02*Spencerport 02/17/2017V (116)
40 Javier RamirezJR 1:46.05*Syosset 02/04/2017VIII (116)
40 Jake NewmarkFR 1:46.05*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (116)
42 Dylan CanaveralSO 1:46.07*Richmond Hill 02/12/2017PSAL (116)
43 James DwyerJR 1:46.10*Clarkstown 02/08/2017I (116)
44 Alex KunesSR 1:46.11*Attica 02/16/2017V (116)
45 Derek KnightJR 1:46.20*Port Washington-Roslyn 02/04/2017VIII (116)
46 Daniel ShteynvartsSR 1:46.28*Susan Wagner 02/12/2017PSAL (115)
47 Casey RansfordSR 1:46.29*Pittsford 01/05/2017V (115)
48 Timothy CushmanSO 1:46.30*New Rochelle-Bronxville 01/27/2017I (115)
49 Riley McLaughlinSR 1:46.33*Orchard Park 02/13/2017VI (115)
50 Dylan ChampagneSO 1:46.34*St. Anthonys 01/24/2017C (115)
51 Christian ThomasSR 1:46.44*Our Lady of Lourdes 01/05/2017I (115)
52 Liam PicozziJR 1:46.62*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 01/07/2017II (114)
53 Kaleb HotalingSO 1:46.66*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (114)
54 Will TakesSO 1:46.67*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (114)
55 Trenton BurrSO 1:46.70*Hauppauge 02/18/2017XI (114)
56 Joshua BryantJR 1:46.73*Newburgh Free Academy 02/04/2017IX (114)
57 Cyrus BrowningFR 1:46.78*Ithaca 01/27/2017IV (113)
57 John KellettSR 1:46.78*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (113)
59 Jared FinnJR 1:46.83*North Rockland 02/07/2017I (113)
60 Kieran BrownJR 1:46.89*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (113)
61 John LovelessJR 1:46.95*Fox Lane 02/07/2017I (113)
62 Ian AckermanSO 1:47.04*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (112)
63 Tyler RegelsbergerJR 1:47.11*Churchville-Chili 02/03/2017V (112)
64 Brendan WilliamsFR 1:47.13*Mount Sinai 02/18/2017XI (112)
65 Jack CallahanJR 1:47.17*Scarsdale 02/07/2017I (112)
66 Haofeng LiuJR 1:47.18*Scarsdale 02/07/2017I (112)
Hide details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
1 Evan ZhangSR 1:51.66*Francis Lewis 02/12/2017PSAL (142)
2 Nicholas TorresSO 1:52.00*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (140)
3 Michael ChangSO 1:52.54*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (138)
4 Andy LeeSO 1:52.62*Great Neck South 02/11/2017VIII (138)
5 Alex ParkSR 1:52.75*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (137)
6 Joey HomanSR 1:52.88*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (137)
7 Brandon AmthorSR 1:53.34*Brockport 02/17/2017V (135)
8 John KosterSR 1:54.33*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (131)
9 Luka ZuricJR 1:55.27*Ward Melville 12/19/2016XI (133)
10 Ethan TackJR 1:55.31*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (127)
11 Casey RansfordSR 1:55.63*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (126)
11 Trevor AskewSR 1:55.63*Fonda-Johnstown 02/18/2017II (126)
13 Connor DoyleSR 1:55.65*Bethlehem Central 02/18/2017II (126)
14 Seamus Trzewik-QuinnSR 1:55.68*New Paltz 02/18/2017IX (126)
15 Michael MaurerJR 1:56.02*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (125)
16 Christopher ArenaSR 1:56.03*St. Anthonys 01/11/2017C (125)
17 Christopher O'SheaSR 1:56.08*Rocky Point 12/12/2016XI (124)
18 Christian ThomasSR 1:56.09*Our Lady of Lourdes 02/08/2017I (124)
19 George KallettaJR 1:56.18*Eastport-South Manor 02/18/2017XI (124)
20 Ryan LeeJR 1:56.41*Scarsdale 02/08/2017I (123)
21 Orry ZayitJR 1:56.89*Port Washington-Roslyn 01/27/2017VIII (121)
22 Tyler RegelsbergerJR 1:57.18*Churchville-Chili 02/14/2017V (120)
23 Jackson HomanSO 1:57.21*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (120)
24 Andrew KelemenSR 1:57.39*Fairport 02/16/2017V (120)
25 Christian SztolcmanSO 1:57.40*Chaminade 12/13/2016C (120)
26 Steven YuJR 1:57.41*Shaker 02/18/2017II (120)
27 Brian HardingJR 1:57.47*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (119)
28 John KochSR 1:57.63*Lansing 02/18/2017IV (119)
29 Elan OumarovSR 1:57.67*Brooklyn Technical 01/17/2017PSAL (119)
30 Jared CopelandSO 1:57.74*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (118)
31 Eian McKeonSR 1:57.79*Pine Bush 02/18/2017IX (118)
32 Jared RitzSR 1:57.80*Victor 12/22/2016V (118)
33 Ryan KaplanJR 1:57.81*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (118)
34 Nikolas DalySO 1:57.85*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (118)
35 Aleksey MakarovSO 1:57.91*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (118)
36 Jason LouserSO 1:57.96*Shorham Wading River 12/15/2016XI (123)
37 Tanner McFarlandSR 1:57.98*Scarsdale 02/07/2017I (117)
38 Ryan BoardJR 1:58.05*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (117)
39 Kabir RandhawaSO 1:58.14*Half Hollow Hills 12/19/2016XI (122)
40 John GaffneySR 1:58.15*Garden City 01/17/2017VIII (117)
41 Ryan AroestySO 1:58.20*Long Beach 02/11/2017VIII (117)
42 Shoonhsin LiSO 1:58.23*Horseheads 01/21/2017IV (117)
43 Javier RamirezJR 1:58.36*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (116)
44 Joshua BryantJR 1:58.44*Newburgh Free Academy 12/21/2016IX (116)
45 Trenton BurrSO 1:58.45*Hauppauge 12/07/2016XI (121)
46 Mark McLaughlinSR 1:58.57*Yorktown 02/07/2017I (115)
47 Michael CloughJR 1:58.59*Williamsville East 02/13/2017VI (115)
48 Tyler HillSR 1:58.73*Horace Greeley 12/14/2016I (115)
49 Nicholas NeriJR 1:58.76*Sachem 12/19/2016XI (120)
50 Brandon BardinJR 1:58.76*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/17/2017II (115)
51 Nicos ProkopiouSR 1:59.00*West Islip 01/21/2017XI (119)
52 Brayden MurphyFR 1:59.15*Victor 02/16/2017V (113)
53 Dan BowenSO 1:59.18*Canisius 02/07/2017C (113)
54 Tyler SimpsonFR 1:59.38*Freeport 02/11/2017VIII (112)
55 John WadsworthSR 1:59.49*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (112)
56 Brian GlatJR 1:59.53*BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/07/2017I (112)
57 Kaleb HotalingSO 1:59.54*Shenendehowa 12/17/2016II (112)
58 Zachary PapscoJR 1:59.61*Northport 01/18/2017XI (117)
59 John HurleySR 1:59.84*Sewanhaka 12/20/2016VIII (111)
60 James DwyerJR 1:59.90*Clarkstown 01/27/2017I (111)
61 Christopher OrobinskyJR 1:59.94*McKee-Staten Island 02/11/2017PSAL (110)
62 Christophe OrobinskyJR 1:59.99*McKee-Staten Island Tech 12/22/2016PSAL (110)
63 Bryce Henkel8 2:00.10*Albany Academy 02/18/2017II (110)
64 Justin MeynSO 2:00.13*St. Anthonys 01/11/2017C (110)
65 Ryan LudemannSR 2:00.19*Sauquoit Valley 02/18/2017III (110)
66 Andrew StolarskiSO 2:00.22*Clarkstown 01/21/2017I (109)
66 David HeJR 2:00.22*Ward Melville 01/06/2017XI (114)
Hide details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
1 Maclean CrossleySR 20.37*Watertown 02/16/2017III (152)
2 Delano TownsendSR 20.84*Hewlett 02/11/2017VIII (143)
2 Seth FarrandSR 20.84*Olean 02/14/2017VI (143)
4 William EngSR 21.07*Massapequa 02/11/2017VIII (138)
4 Joshua BryantJR 21.07*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (138)
6 Joshua ZockSR 21.18*Valley Central 01/14/2017IX (136)
7 Alec HochSR 21.21*Orchard Park 01/03/2017VI (135)
8 Shane MorrisSR 21.29*Long Beach 02/04/2017VIII (134)
9 Ethan BallardSR 21.33*Queensbury 02/18/2017II (133)
10 Brandon AmthorSR 21.38*Brockport 12/08/2016V (132)
11 Neil HorneJR 21.42*Niskayuna 02/17/2017II (131)
12 Andy LeeSO 21.51*Great Neck South 01/20/2017VIII (130)
13 Ben BeldnerJR 21.52*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (129)
14 Nicholas NeriJR 21.54*Sachem 02/18/2017XI (129)
15 Timothy HoSR 21.56*Queens HS for Science 02/11/2017PSAL (129)
16 Michael TartakovskySR 21.59*North Rockland 01/21/2017I (128)
17 Tyler HillSR 21.60*Horace Greeley 12/16/2016I (128)
18 Aristides SperesSR 21.63*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (127)
19 Patrick WilsonSR 21.65*Kellenberg Memorial 02/12/2017C (127)
20 Zac ZwijaczJR 21.67*Saratoga Springs 02/03/2017II (127)
21 Alex ParkSR 21.68*Half Hollow Hills 12/08/2016XI (129)
22 Sunghyuk-Joe KwakSR 21.69*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (126)
23 Brendon KolarSR 21.70*Sayville-Bayport-BP 02/18/2017XI (126)
24 Joshua SouthrenSR 21.72*Suffern 01/21/2017I (126)
24 Michael JiangSO 21.72*Syosset 02/04/2017VIII (126)
26 Christian ThomasSR 21.75*Our Lady of Lourdes 01/18/2017I (125)
27 Bryan HongJR 21.76*Williamsville East 02/14/2017VI (125)
28 Joseph GravinoSO 21.78*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/18/2017II (124)
28 Tom GriffinJR 21.78*Liverpool 02/18/2017III (124)
28 William LoweJR 21.78*South Jefferson 02/18/2017III (124)
31 Connor MullinSR 21.79*Xavier 02/12/2017C (124)
31 Ryan BoardJR 21.79*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (124)
33 Jonathan VirgaSR 21.80*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (124)
33 Clayton BenniceSR 21.80*Ballston Spa 02/17/2017II (124)
35 Bruce KaneJR 21.82*Brockport 01/07/2017V (124)
36 Josh TsaiJR 21.84*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (123)
37 Karl GrunderSR 21.88*Chenango Valley 01/14/2017IV (123)
37 Christopher O'SheaSR 21.88*Rocky Point 01/17/2017XI (123)
37 Christian MontanezSR 21.88*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2017V (123)
40 Tucker BeschSR 21.90*Albany Academy 02/18/2017II (122)
41 Conor RutiglianoSR 21.92*St. Anthonys 02/12/2017C (122)
41 Bryan LiuSO 21.92*Niskayuna 02/18/2017II (122)
43 Nathan MedinaSO 21.94*Maine-Endwell 01/14/2017IV (122)
44 Troy MorrisJR 21.96*Long Beach 02/11/2017VIII (121)
45 Evan ZhangSR 21.97*Francis Lewis 02/11/2017PSAL (121)
46 Ryan ZhangSR 21.98*Francis Lewis 02/12/2017PSAL (121)
47 Nicholas TorresSO 22.00*Fordham Prep 11/20/2016C (120)
47 Robert ManganSR 22.00*Ithaca 02/15/2017IV (120)
49 Jamie LovetteSR 22.01*Ithaca 01/14/2017IV (120)
49 Nolan BensonJR 22.01*Spencerport 02/17/2017V (120)
49 Thomas BrosnihanSO 22.01*LaSalle 02/18/2017II (120)
52 Junehyuk RohJR 22.02*Plainview 02/04/2017VIII (120)
52 William CoddingtonSR 22.02*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2017IX (120)
54 Jacob RuffoloJR 22.04*Canisius 02/07/2017C (120)
54 Maxwell BentJR 22.04*Schenectady 02/17/2017II (120)
56 Duncan KajaSR 22.05*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (120)
56 Joe deLyraSR 22.05*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (120)
56 Ryan LeeSR 22.05*Pine Bush 02/16/2017IX (120)
59 Ethan TatroSR 22.07*Lockport 02/04/2017VI (119)
59 Ted MebustJR 22.07*Cooperstown 02/18/2017III (119)
61 Trevor McCabeJR 22.09*Avon 02/16/2017V (119)
61 Joe TrembleyJR 22.09*Canajoharie-Fort Plain 02/17/2017II (119)
63 Michael LawsonJR 22.10*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/08/2017I (119)
63 Collin WebbJR 22.10*Barker 02/13/2017VI (119)
65 Brendan CartwrightJR 22.11*Bethlehem Central 02/17/2017II (118)
66 Jared RitzSR 22.13*Victor 12/01/2016V (118)
66 Nate GdulaSR 22.13*West Genesee 02/18/2017III (118)
Hide details for Diving[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Patrick CarterSR 395.47 West Islip 12/13/2016XI (174)
2 Nick LydonJR 379.65 Shenendehowa 01/31/2017II (170)
3 Dante KimbroughJR 365.70 Windsor 01/17/2017IV (166)
4 Alec DeCaprioSR 361.95 Ossining 01/26/2017I (165)
5 Jordan KlymSR 355.55 Maine-Endwell 02/02/2017IV (163)
6 Brett HebertSR 347.30 Huntington-Harborfields 02/02/2017XI (161)
7 Colin LangSO 337.45 Pine Bush 01/17/2017IX (157)
8 Matt ParentSR 334.30 Glens Falls 12/15/2016II (157)
9 Ian KillaneSR 320.45 Shenendehowa 01/04/2017II (152)
10 Peter BowmanSR 318.30 West Genesee 01/25/2017III (151)
11 Matthew ChaoSO 317.70 Niskayuna 01/10/2017II (151)
12 Nicholas MalloyJR 316.20 Fordham Prep 12/20/2016C (151)
13 Reid GerkenFR 315.35 Fox Lane 01/26/2017I (150)
14 David WaltersSR 315.20 Clarkstown 01/26/2017I (150)
15 Daniel AlaimoJR 308.10 Clarkstown 01/26/2017I (148)
16 David PetrisonJR 306.70 Pittsford 01/12/2017V (147)
17 Timmy FinleySR 301.55 Williamsville East 01/13/2017VI (146)
18 Anthony GuerrieriSR 299.60 Brockport 01/12/2017V (145)
19 Austin SmithSR 297.65 Shaker 12/10/2016II (144)
20 Andrew GreerFR 296.85 Pine Bush 01/06/2017IX (144)
21 Tim FinleySR 295.58 Williamsville East 01/03/2017VI (144)
22 Youssef IbrahimFR 292.88 Bellmore-Merrick 01/30/2017VIII (143)
23 Koz VincentJR 291.20 Rush Henrietta 01/17/2017V (142)
24 Ryan EvansJR 288.00 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 01/25/2017III (141)
25 Nicholas Shen8 285.45 Great Neck South 12/14/2016VIII (140)
26 Micheal AckertJR 283.75 Rye-Blind Brook-Rye Neck 12/09/2016I (139)
27 Chris EganJR 283.60 Monroe-Woodbury 12/19/2016IX (139)
28 Skylar NenadichSO 281.85 St. Francis Prep 01/11/2017C (139)
29 Parker AndersonSR 278.85 Gates-Chili 01/26/2017V (138)
30 Ezra PetermanJR 278.75 Fox Lane 01/26/2017I (137)
31 Erik HerreroSO 277.05 Shenendehowa 01/31/2017II (137)
32 Iannis Schattman7 275.00 Peekskill 12/07/2016I (136)
33 Yang Zheng FoonSO 274.15 Shenendehowa 01/31/2017II (136)
34 Chris RedmondSR 273.90 Bethlehem Central 01/04/2017II (136)
35 Corey WirthJR 268.40 Honeoye Falls-Lima 01/24/2017V (134)
36 Patrick DwyerJR 265.58 North Rockland 01/19/2017I (132)
37 Michael RutkoskeSR 264.25 Beacon 01/05/2017I (132)
38 Sidney TaylorSR 263.90 Pittsford 01/19/2017V (132)
39 Cameron EllisJR 263.60 Clarkstown 01/26/2017I (132)
40 Dan HarringtonFR 259.90 Valley Central 12/14/2016IX (130)
Hide details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
1 Orry ZayitJR 49.63*Port Washington-Roslyn 02/11/2017VIII (144)
2 Zac ZwijaczJR 50.10*Saratoga Springs 02/18/2017II (140)
3 Andrew StangeSR 50.17*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (140)
4 John GaffneySR 50.31*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (139)
5 Casey RansfordSR 50.37*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (138)
6 Neil HorneJR 50.47*Niskayuna 02/18/2017II (137)
7 Christopher O'SheaSR 50.78*Rocky Point 12/06/2016XI (135)
8 Tucker BeschSR 50.88*Albany Academy 02/18/2017II (134)
9 Tyler HillSR 51.01*Horace Greeley 01/19/2017I (133)
9 Elan OumarovSR 51.01*Brooklyn Technical 02/11/2017PSAL (133)
11 Connor MullinSR 51.25*Xavier 02/13/2017C (131)
12 Michael CloughJR 51.52*Williamsville East 02/14/2017VI (129)
13 Alec WahlSR 51.54*Webster 02/16/2017V (129)
14 Conor RutiglianoSR 51.68*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (128)
15 John KochSR 51.69*Lansing 02/18/2017IV (128)
16 Ethan TackJR 51.74*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (127)
17 Jordan HarrisSR 51.84*Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 02/18/2017II (127)
18 Zachary PapscoJR 51.90*Northport 02/01/2017XI (126)
19 Jason LouserSO 51.91*Shorham Wading River 01/17/2017XI (132)
20 Tanner McFarlandSR 51.98*Scarsdale 12/14/2016I (126)
21 Jared CopelandSO 52.00*Fordham Prep 02/12/2017C (125)
22 David HeJR 52.01*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (125)
23 Dylan ChanJR 52.03*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (125)
24 John KosterSR 52.08*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (125)
25 Liam PicozziJR 52.16*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (124)
26 Ryan LeeSR 52.18*Pine Bush 02/18/2017IX (124)
27 Jonathan MaSO 52.28*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs 02/08/2017I (123)
28 Michael LawsonJR 52.30*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/08/2017I (123)
29 Timothy MaggsJR 52.39*Christian Brothers Academy 01/07/2017II (123)
30 Christian SztolcmanSO 52.45*Chaminade 11/21/2016C (122)
31 Shoonhsin LiSO 52.46*Horseheads 01/07/2017IV (122)
32 Tyler SimpsonFR 52.50*Freeport 02/11/2017VIII (122)
33 Andrew ChoiSO 52.59*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (121)
34 Ryan AroestySO 52.60*Long Beach 02/11/2017VIII (121)
35 Alex ParkSR 52.62*Half Hollow Hills 12/12/2016XI (126)
35 Spencer SchultzJR 52.62*Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 02/16/2017III (121)
37 Chauncey NicholasJR 52.66*Wappingers 01/28/2017I (121)
38 Brandon AmthorSR 52.67*Brockport 01/12/2017V (121)
39 Sunghyuk-Joe KwakSR 52.78*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (120)
40 Jackson HomanSO 52.84*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (119)
41 Ethan BachertSR 52.87*Niskayuna 02/18/2017II (119)
42 Bopaiah ParuvangadaJR 52.90*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (119)
42 Grady OlsenFR 52.90*Connetquot 02/18/2017XI (119)
44 Jonathan VirgaSR 52.97*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (118)
44 Brandon BardinJR 52.97*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (118)
46 Whalen JensenJR 53.02*Naples 02/17/2017V (118)
47 Dan BowenSO 53.03*Canisius 12/17/2016C (118)
48 Ryan LudemannSR 53.07*Sauquoit Valley 02/18/2017III (118)
49 Kabir RandhawaSO 53.09*Half Hollow Hills 12/12/2016XI (123)
50 Christopher OrobinskyJR 53.16*McKee-Staten Island 02/12/2017PSAL (117)
51 Zachary LengJR 53.18*Manhasset 02/11/2017VIII (117)
52 George KallettaJR 53.28*Eastport-South Manor 12/12/2016XI (116)
52 Garrett KaufmannSR 53.28*Fox Lane 02/07/2017I (116)
54 Robert ReiningFR 53.33*F.D. Roosevelt 02/18/2017IX (116)
55 Jacob RuffoloJR 53.34*Canisius 12/06/2016C (116)
56 Luke GamboliJR 53.36*North Rockland 01/21/2017I (116)
57 James DwyerJR 53.37*Clarkstown 01/21/2017I (116)
57 Jake VecchioFR 53.37*Comsewogue 02/18/2017XI (116)
59 Maclean CrossleySR 53.48*Watertown 12/10/2016III (115)
60 Adrian ChanJR 53.53*Sewanhaka 02/04/2017VIII (114)
61 Nick SalzoneSO 53.55*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (114)
62 Joshua BryantJR 53.59*Newburgh Free Academy 01/11/2017IX (114)
63 John FitzgeraldSR 53.60*Shaker 02/17/2017II (114)
64 Elias EconopoulySR 53.61*Rhinebeck 02/16/2017IX (114)
65 Matt McDermottSR 53.62*Sayville-Bayport-BP 02/18/2017XI (114)
66 John BakerSR 53.63*Geneseo 02/17/2017V (114)
66 Alex KrugerSO 53.63*Geneseo 02/17/2017V (114)
Hide details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
1 Tyler HillSR 45.57*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (143)
2 Maclean CrossleySR 45.64*Watertown 02/18/2017III (142)
3 Brandon AmthorSR 46.09*Brockport 02/15/2017V (138)
4 Andrew StangeSR 46.15*St. Anthonys 01/11/2017C (137)
5 Seth FarrandSR 46.43*Olean 02/14/2017VI (135)
6 Christian SztolcmanJR 46.67*Chaminade 01/17/2017C (133)
7 Alex ParkSR 46.85*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (131)
8 William EngSR 46.89*Massapequa 02/11/2017VIII (131)
9 Andy LeeSO 46.95*Great Neck South 01/13/2017VIII (130)
10 Timothy HoSR 47.04*Queens HS for Science 02/12/2017PSAL (129)
11 Samuel RocheJR 47.07*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (129)
12 Joshua BryantJR 47.16*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (128)
13 Joshua ZockSR 47.22*Valley Central 02/04/2017IX (128)
14 Joshua SouthrenSR 47.24*Suffern 02/08/2017I (128)
15 Brendon KolarSR 47.30*Sayville-Bayport-BP 02/18/2017XI (127)
16 Delano TownsendSR 47.41*Hewlett 02/11/2017VIII (126)
17 Aristides SperesSR 47.45*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (126)
18 Joseph GravinoSO 47.51*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/18/2017II (125)
19 Robert ManganSR 47.52*Ithaca 12/17/2016IV (125)
19 Clayton BenniceSR 47.52*Ballston Spa 02/17/2017II (125)
19 Nicholas NeriJR 47.52*Sachem 02/18/2017XI (125)
22 Jared RitzSR 47.57*Victor 02/16/2017V (125)
23 Alec HochSR 47.58*Orchard Park 02/14/2017VI (125)
24 Nolan BensonJR 47.66*Spencerport 02/17/2017V (124)
25 Ethan BallardSR 47.68*Queensbury 02/18/2017II (124)
26 Tyler RegelsbergerJR 47.69*Churchville-Chili 02/14/2017V (124)
27 William LoweJR 47.70*South Jefferson 02/16/2017III (124)
28 Nicholas TorresSO 47.75*Fordham Prep 02/12/2017C (123)
29 Josh TsaiJR 47.78*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (123)
30 Christian ThomasSR 47.79*Our Lady of Lourdes 01/07/2017I (123)
31 Jacob RuffoloJR 47.81*Canisius 12/17/2016C (123)
32 Tom GriffinJR 47.86*Liverpool 02/18/2017III (122)
33 Ryan ZhangSR 47.87*Francis Lewis 02/12/2017PSAL (122)
34 Bruce KaneJR 47.88*Brockport 01/07/2017V (122)
35 Ted MebustJR 47.89*Cooperstown 02/18/2017III (122)
36 Connor MullinSR 47.90*Xavier 02/12/2017C (122)
37 Zac ZwijaczJR 47.92*Saratoga Springs 01/12/2017II (122)
38 Christian BalkinJR 47.97*Canisius 12/06/2016C (121)
38 Eian McKeonSR 47.97*Pine Bush 02/18/2017IX (121)
40 Joe deLyraSR 48.01*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (121)
41 Tucker BeschSR 48.02*Albany Academy 02/18/2017II (121)
42 Jamie LovetteSR 48.03*Ithaca 01/27/2017IV (121)
42 Robert ReiningFR 48.03*F.D. Roosevelt 02/18/2017IX (121)
44 Timothy MaggsJR 48.05*Christian Brothers Academy 02/18/2017II (121)
45 Sunghyuk-Joe KwakSR 48.06*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (121)
46 John FitzgeraldSR 48.12*Shaker 02/17/2017II (120)
47 Jared FinnJR 48.15*North Rockland 02/07/2017I (120)
47 Nolan WestSR 48.15*Springville Griffith Institute 02/13/2017VI (120)
49 Duncan KajaSR 48.17*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (120)
50 Anthony MarinielloSR 48.18*Williamsville South 02/04/2017VI (120)
51 Derek KnightJR 48.19*Port Washington-Roslyn 01/27/2017VIII (119)
52 Michael TartakovskySR 48.20*North Rockland 02/08/2017I (119)
53 Steven AmatoJR 48.24*Fordham Prep 02/12/2017C (119)
53 Michael JiangSO 48.24*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (119)
55 David HeJR 48.30*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (119)
56 Alec WahlSR 48.36*Webster 02/14/2017V (118)
57 Nathan MedinaSO 48.37*Maine-Endwell 01/14/2017IV (118)
57 Christian MontanezSR 48.37*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2017V (118)
59 Luka ZuricJR 48.43*Ward Melville 02/01/2017XI (117)
60 Daniel MullenSR 48.46*Mexico Academy 02/16/2017III (117)
61 Christopher O'SheaSR 48.47*Rocky Point 01/17/2017XI (117)
61 Daniel ShteynvartsSR 48.47*Susan Wagner 02/12/2017PSAL (117)
63 Brendan CartwrightJR 48.54*Bethlehem Central 02/17/2017II (117)
64 Dylan HsiehJR 48.55*Jericho 02/11/2017VIII (116)
65 Leo KuylSO 48.57*New Paltz 02/18/2017IX (116)
66 Justin MeynSO 48.58*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (116)
66 Bryan LiuSO 48.58*Niskayuna 02/17/2017II (116)
Hide details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
1 Jason LouserSO 4:31.62*Shoreham-Wading River 02/18/2017XI (143)
2 Spencer LaFataSR 4:32.69*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (141)
3 Christopher ArenaSR 4:32.94*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (141)
4 Christian SztolcmanJR 4:33.99*Chaminade 01/26/2017C (139)
5 Brandon CristJR 4:34.75*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2017V (138)
6 John HurleySR 4:37.67*Sewanhaka 02/11/2017VIII (133)
7 Kabir RandhawaSO 4:39.11*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (131)
8 Andrew BabyakJR 4:39.19*New Rochelle-Bronxville 01/27/2017I (131)
9 Jamie LovetteSR 4:39.38*Ithaca 12/17/2016IV (130)
10 Ryan MaierleSO 4:40.30*Fordham Prep 02/12/2017C (129)
11 George KallettaJR 4:40.62*Eastport-South Manor 12/19/2016XI (128)
12 Javier RamirezJR 4:40.74*Syosset 01/20/2017VIII (128)
13 Ryan BedellSR 4:42.99*Rye-Blind Brook-Rye Neck 12/08/2016I (125)
14 Stephen GrayJR 4:43.18*Fordham Prep 02/12/2017C (124)
15 John LovelessJR 4:43.26*Fox Lane 02/08/2017I (124)
16 Christopher CostanzoSR 4:43.30*Susan Wagner 02/12/2017PSAL (124)
17 Nicholas WenSO 4:43.58*Stuyvesant 02/12/2017PSAL (124)
18 Cyrus BrowningFR 4:43.75*Ithaca 01/21/2017IV (123)
19 Andrew KelemenSR 4:43.89*Fairport 02/14/2017V (123)
20 Brandon AmthorSR 4:44.73*Brockport 02/15/2017V (122)
21 Macauley KolonkoJR 4:45.14*Weedsport 02/18/2017III (121)
22 Jared RitzSR 4:45.77*Victor 01/17/2017V (120)
23 Liam O'ConnellJR 4:46.17*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (120)
24 Rhett BurnsJR 4:47.00*F.D. Roosevelt 02/16/2017IX (118)
25 Dylan ChampagneSO 4:47.32*St. Anthonys 01/24/2017C (118)
26 Jake NewmarkFR 4:47.43*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (118)
27 Ryan DavidoffFR 4:47.64*South Side-Lynbrook 02/04/2017VIII (117)
28 Aidan WilsonSO 4:47.66*Scarsdale 02/08/2017I (117)
29 John KellettSR 4:47.76*Pittsford 12/17/2016V (117)
30 Juan PeticcoSR 4:47.80*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (117)
31 George EnrightJR 4:47.86*Shaker 02/17/2017II (117)
32 Ian McElrathJR 4:48.21*Shaker 02/18/2017II (117)
33 Luka ZuricJR 4:48.31*Ward Melville 12/06/2016XI (118)
34 Brendan WilliamsFR 4:48.71*Mount Sinai 02/18/2017XI (116)
35 Joshua GiardinelliSO 4:49.10*St. Anthonys 01/21/2017C (115)
36 Bryce Henkel8 4:49.25*Albany Academy 12/13/2016II (115)
37 Andrew StolarskiSO 4:49.28*Clarkstown 02/07/2017I (115)
38 Adam KoganSR 4:49.66*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (114)
39 Nick SalzoneSO 4:49.81*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (114)
40 Alex KunesSR 4:50.02*Attica 02/16/2017V (114)
41 William SwartwoutFR 4:50.14*St. Anthonys 12/20/2016C (114)
42 Jason BoykoSR 4:50.27*Our Lady of Lourdes 02/07/2017I (114)
43 Brayden MurphyFR 4:50.28*Victor 01/12/2017V (114)
44 Austin RichardsonSR 4:50.36*Oswego 02/16/2017III (113)
45 Anthony MarinielloSR 4:50.39*Williamsville South 02/04/2017VI (113)
46 John CaseySO 4:50.40*Hauppauge 02/02/2017XI (113)
47 Trevor FotiJR 4:50.49*Chaminade 02/12/2017C (113)
48 Samuel RocheJR 4:50.93*Pittsford 01/07/2017V (113)
49 Kieran BrownJR 4:51.70*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (111)
50 Trevor AskewSR 4:51.71*Fonda-Johnstown 01/12/2017II (111)
51 Tyler BischopingJR 4:52.12*Rush Henrietta 02/14/2017V (111)
Hide details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
1 Chaminade 1:25.93*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (423)
2 Fordham Prep 1:26.21*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (417)
3 Half Hollow Hills 1:27.07*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (408)
4 Watertown 1:27.14*Watertown 02/16/2017III (405)
5 Niskayuna 1:27.27*Niskayuna 02/18/2017II (405)
6 New Rochelle-Bronxville 1:27.95*New Rochelle-Bronxville 01/27/2017I (396)
7 Albany Academy 1:28.15*Albany Academy 02/18/2017II (393)
8 Long Beach 1:28.38*Long Beach 01/21/2017VIII (390)
9 Monroe-Woodbury 1:28.39*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2017IX (390)
10 Brockport 1:28.57*Brockport 01/07/2017V (390)
10 Churchville-Chili 1:28.57*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2017V (390)
12 Orchard Park 1:28.61*Orchard Park 02/14/2017VI (387)
13 Pittsford 1:28.73*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (387)
14 Syosset 1:28.90*Syosset 02/04/2017VIII (384)
15 Canisius 1:28.92*Canisius 02/07/2017C (384)
16 Ithaca 1:29.03*Ithaca 12/17/2016IV (384)
17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:29.06*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (384)
18 Bethlehem Central 1:29.09*Bethlehem Central 02/18/2017II (381)
19 Shenendehowa 1:29.39*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (378)
20 North Rockland 1:29.44*North Rockland 02/07/2017I (378)
21 Maine-Endwell 1:29.47*Maine-Endwell 02/18/2017IV (378)
22 Suffern 1:29.50*Suffern 02/08/2017I (378)
23 New Paltz 1:29.69*New Paltz 02/18/2017IX (375)
24 Ward Melville 1:29.73*Ward Melville 02/01/2017XI (375)
25 Shaker 1:29.78*Shaker 02/17/2017II (375)
26 Horace Greeley 1:29.79*Horace Greeley 01/27/2017I (375)
27 Liverpool 1:29.88*Liverpool 01/18/2017III (372)
28 Williamsville East 1:29.90*Williamsville East 02/14/2017VI (372)
29 St. Anthonys 1:29.97*St. Anthonys 01/08/2017C (372)
30 Avon 1:30.04*Avon 02/16/2017V (372)
31 Scarsdale 1:30.11*Scarsdale 02/08/2017I (369)
32 West Genesee 1:30.12*West Genesee 02/18/2017III (369)
33 Queensbury 1:30.14 Queensbury 02/18/2017II (369)
34 Olean 1:30.17 Olean 02/14/2017VI (369)
35 Pine Bush 1:30.18 Pine Bush 02/18/2017IX (369)
36 Newburgh Free Academy 1:30.24 Newburgh Free Academy 02/04/2017IX (369)
37 Fairport 1:30.32 Fairport 02/16/2017V (369)
38 Minisink Valley 1:30.42 Minisink Valley 02/18/2017IX (366)
39 Garden City 1:30.46 Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (366)
40 Ballston Spa 1:30.47 Ballston Spa 02/18/2017II (366)
Hide details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
1 Tyler HillSR 49.97*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (146)
2 Christopher O'SheaSR 50.03*Rocky Point 02/18/2017XI (145)
3 Joey HomanSR 51.29*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (136)
4 Seamus Trzewik-QuinnSR 51.30*New Paltz 02/18/2017IX (136)
5 Christian ThomasSR 51.42*Our Lady of Lourdes 02/08/2017I (135)
6 Nicholas TorresSO 51.44*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (135)
7 Liam PicozziJR 51.65*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (134)
8 Ted MebustJR 51.90*Cooperstown 02/18/2017III (132)
9 Michael JiangSO 52.06*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (131)
10 Luka ZuricJR 52.10*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (131)
11 Alec WahlSR 52.15*Webster 02/16/2017V (130)
12 Dylan ChanJR 52.20*Half Hollow Hills 02/01/2017XI (130)
12 Shane MorrisSR 52.20*Long Beach 02/11/2017VIII (130)
12 Neil HorneJR 52.20*Niskayuna 02/18/2017II (130)
15 Zachary LengJR 52.32*Manhasset 02/11/2017VIII (129)
16 Zac ZwijaczJR 52.70*Saratoga Springs 12/17/2016II (127)
17 Casey RansfordSR 52.85*Pittsford 12/17/2016V (126)
18 Orry ZayitJR 52.96*Port Washington-Roslyn 02/11/2017VIII (125)
19 Bopaiah ParuvangadaJR 52.97*Horace Greeley 02/07/2017I (125)
20 Michael MaurerJR 53.02*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (125)
21 Ryan KaplanJR 53.09*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (124)
22 Brian GlatJR 53.10*BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/08/2017I (124)
23 Trenton BurrSO 53.13*Hauppauge 02/18/2017XI (124)
24 Connor DoyleSR 53.19*Bethlehem Central 02/18/2017II (123)
25 Alex ParkSR 53.20*Half Hollow Hills 01/12/2017XI (129)
26 Jordan FargoJR 53.28*St. Anthonys 01/24/2017C (123)
26 Timothy CushmanSO 53.28*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/08/2017I (123)
28 Liam AllenFR 53.29*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (123)
29 Ryan LeeJR 53.31*Scarsdale 02/07/2017I (123)
30 Jonathan MaSO 53.41*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs 02/08/2017I (122)
31 Nicos ProkopiouSR 53.43*West Islip 02/18/2017XI (122)
32 Christian SztolcmanSO 53.59*Chaminade 12/06/2016C (121)
32 Hunter MarkowitzFR 53.59*Stonybrook 12/13/2016XI (127)
34 Jordan HarrisSR 53.66*Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 02/18/2017II (120)
35 Tom GriffinJR 53.67*Liverpool 02/18/2017III (120)
36 Sam SweeneyJR 53.76*John Jay-Brewster 01/27/2017I (120)
37 Daniel LeeSR 53.87*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (119)
38 Michael TartakovskySR 53.93*North Rockland 01/17/2017I (119)
39 Conor RutiglianoSR 53.96*St. Anthonys 01/21/2017C (119)
40 Brandon AmthorSR 53.98*Brockport 01/12/2017V (118)
40 Elan OumarovSR 53.98*Brooklyn Technical 02/12/2017PSAL (118)
42 Dan BowenSO 54.04*Canisius 01/28/2017C (118)
43 Ethan TackJR 54.11*Half Hollow Hills 12/08/2016XI (123)
43 Chris LemleySR 54.11*Notre Dame of Batavia 02/17/2017V (118)
45 Nicholas NeriJR 54.13*Sachem 01/18/2017XI (123)
46 Jared RitzSR 54.14*Victor 12/01/2016V (117)
47 Jeff SantilloSR 54.19*Fairport 02/16/2017V (117)
48 Justin MeynSO 54.38*St. Anthonys 02/12/2017C (116)
49 Chester PerganFR 54.42*Smithtown 02/18/2017XI (116)
50 Yicheng WangFR 54.46*Stonybrook 01/17/2017XI (121)
51 Eian McKeonSR 54.49*Pine Bush 02/04/2017IX (115)
52 Daniel HadaryJR 54.57*Bayside 02/12/2017PSAL (115)
53 Rhett BurnsJR 54.58*F.D. Roosevelt 02/04/2017IX (115)
54 Joshua ChamakJR 54.59*Clarkstown 02/07/2017I (115)
55 John GaffneySR 54.61*Garden City 02/04/2017VIII (114)
56 Michael CloughJR 54.63*Williamsville East 02/04/2017VI (114)
56 Taiyo De JongSO 54.63*Bronx Science 02/11/2017PSAL (114)
56 Nicholas MillkeyJR 54.63*Northport 02/18/2017XI (114)
59 George KallettaJR 54.64*Eastport-South Manor 01/06/2017XI (114)
59 Mark McLaughlinSR 54.64*Yorktown 01/28/2017I (114)
59 Kevin YaoSR 54.64*Cold Spring Harbor 02/11/2017VIII (114)
62 Owen FarchioneJR 54.81*Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 02/18/2017III (113)
Hide details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
1 Evan ZhangSR 55.79*Francis Lewis 02/12/2017PSAL (151)
2 Jason LouserSO 56.31*Shoreham-Wading River 02/18/2017XI (147)
3 John CaseySO 56.44*Hauppauge 02/18/2017XI (146)
4 Michael ChangSO 56.96*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (142)
5 Luke KennedySR 57.26*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (140)
6 Andy LeeSO 57.38*Great Neck South 02/11/2017VIII (139)
7 Ryan BoardJR 57.64*Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 02/18/2017II (137)
8 Joshua ZockSR 58.20*Valley Central 02/18/2017IX (133)
9 Steven YuJR 58.69*Shaker 02/18/2017II (130)
10 Patrick WilsonSR 58.75*Kellenberg Memorial 02/12/2017C (130)
11 Tanner DamicoSR 58.76*Ballston Spa 02/17/2017II (130)
12 John WadsworthSR 58.86*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (129)
13 Alex ParkSR 58.88*Half Hollow Hills 12/19/2016XI (135)
13 Dylan ChanJR 58.88*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (129)
15 Liam LovelessFR 59.30*Fox Lane 02/08/2017I (126)
16 Nikolas DalySO 59.34*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (126)
17 Andrew SchmittSR 59.39*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (126)
18 Shane TreanorSR 59.40*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2017IX (125)
19 Elias EconopoulySR 59.58*Rhinebeck 02/18/2017IX (124)
20 Andrew ChoiSO 59.68*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (124)
21 George LitviuovSR 59.70*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (124)
21 Aleksey MakarovSO 59.70*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (124)
23 Trevor AskewSR 59.73*Fonda-Johnstown 02/18/2017II (123)
24 Joshua BryantJR 59.82*Newburgh Free Academy 02/04/2017IX (123)
24 Brian HardingJR 59.82*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (123)
26 Sean FlynnJR 59.88*Suffern 02/08/2017I (122)
26 Ryan HagadornSR 59.88*West Genesee 02/18/2017III (122)
28 David HeJR 59.89*Ward Melville 02/01/2017XI (122)
29 Kyle KreuscherSR 1:00.11*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (121)
29 Kaleb HotalingSO 1:00.11*Shenendehowa 02/17/2017II (121)
31 Nicos ProkopiouSR 1:00.25*West Islip 01/21/2017XI (126)
32 William EatonSO 1:00.28*Williamsville East 02/13/2017VI (120)
33 Trevor McCabeJR 1:00.37*Avon 02/16/2017V (119)
34 Seamus Trzewik-QuinnSR 1:00.42*New Paltz 02/04/2017IX (119)
35 Aidan KreileyFR 1:00.46*Dansville 02/16/2017V (119)
36 James WunJR 1:00.52*Syosset 02/04/2017VIII (118)
37 Nicholas NeriJR 1:00.58*Sachem 12/09/2016XI (124)
38 Karl GrunderSR 1:00.66*Chenango Valley 02/15/2017IV (117)
39 Brandon AmthorSR 1:00.70*Brockport 01/25/2017V (117)
40 Chandler TuckerJR 1:00.76*Bellmore-Merrick 02/11/2017VIII (117)
41 Jack ShashatySR 1:00.92*St. Peters 02/12/2017C (116)
42 Matt KeaneJR 1:00.96*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 02/07/2017I (116)
43 Maxwell BentJR 1:01.00*Schenectady 02/18/2017II (115)
44 Caleb VreelandJR 1:01.06*Minisink Valley 02/18/2017IX (115)
45 Nick MattoneSR 1:01.09*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (115)
46 Matthew WalkerSO 1:01.17*Kenmore West 02/14/2017VI (114)
47 Andrew HamelinkSR 1:01.20*Newfane 02/04/2017VI (114)
Hide details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )
1 Fordham Prep 3:08.19*Fordham Prep 02/13/2017C (432)
2 St. Anthonys 3:09.95*St. Anthonys 02/13/2017C (420)
3 Shenendehowa 3:10.68*Shenendehowa 02/18/2017II (414)
4 Pittsford 3:11.35*Pittsford 02/16/2017V (411)
5 Horace Greeley 3:11.37*Horace Greeley 02/08/2017I (411)
6 Ward Melville 3:12.14*Ward Melville 02/18/2017XI (405)
7 Newburgh Free Academy 3:13.31*Newburgh Free Academy 02/18/2017IX (399)
8 Watertown 3:13.72*Watertown 02/16/2017III (396)
9 Half Hollow Hills 3:14.34*Half Hollow Hills 02/18/2017XI (390)
10 Shaker 3:14.49*Shaker 02/18/2017II (390)
11 Garden City 3:14.84*Garden City 02/11/2017VIII (387)
11 Syosset 3:14.84*Syosset 02/11/2017VIII (387)
13 New Rochelle-Bronxville 3:15.17*New Rochelle-Bronxville 02/08/2017I (387)
14 Monroe-Woodbury 3:15.22*Monroe-Woodbury 02/18/2017IX (387)
15 Ithaca 3:15.25*Ithaca 12/17/2016IV (387)
16 Churchville-Chili 3:15.45*Churchville-Chili 02/16/2017V (384)
17 Hamburg 3:15.46*Hamburg 02/14/2017VI (384)
18 Brockport 3:15.47*Brockport 01/07/2017V (384)
19 Long Beach 3:15.62*Long Beach 02/11/2017VIII (384)
20 Bethlehem Central 3:15.69*Bethlehem Central 02/18/2017II (384)
21 Niskayuna 3:15.72*Niskayuna 02/18/2017II (384)
22 Our Lady of Lourdes 3:16.10*Our Lady of Lourdes 02/08/2017I (381)
23 Canisius 3:16.36*Canisius 01/28/2017C (378)
24 Chaminade 3:16.44*Chaminade 02/13/2017C (378)
25 North Rockland 3:16.80*North Rockland 02/07/2017I (375)
26 Victor 3:17.02*Victor 02/16/2017V (375)
27 Orchard Park 3:17.16*Orchard Park 02/14/2017VI (375)
28 Susan Wagner 3:17.45*Susan Wagner 02/12/2017PSAL (372)
29 Maine-Endwell 3:18.01*Maine-Endwell 02/18/2017IV (369)
30 Liverpool 3:18.09*Liverpool 02/18/2017III (369)
31 Webster 3:18.15*Webster 02/16/2017V (369)
32 Sayville-Bayport-BP 3:18.37*Sayville-Bayport-BP 02/18/2017XI (366)
33 Albany Academy 3:18.51*Albany Academy 02/18/2017II (366)
34 Scarsdale 3:18.80*Scarsdale 01/27/2017I (363)
35 Stuyvesant 3:19.42 Stuyvesant 02/12/2017PSAL (360)
36 Williamsville East 3:19.43 Williamsville East 02/13/2017VI (360)
37 Clarkstown 3:20.17 Clarkstown 02/08/2017I (357)
38 BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 3:20.37 BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/08/2017I (354)
39 Wappingers 3:20.81 Wappingers 01/28/2017I (351)
40 Sachem 3:20.87 Sachem 02/18/2017XI (351)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.