Boys NYS Rankings

Hide details for 200 Medley Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )[</FONT>]200 Medley Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:40.67 )
1 Fordham Prep 1:33.37*Fordham Prep 03/02/2019C (444)
2 Great Neck South 1:34.18*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (432)
3 Niskayuna 1:35.71*Niskayuna 03/02/2019II (414)
4 Webster 1:35.82*Webster 03/02/2019V (414)
5 Shenendehowa 1:35.87*Shenendehowa 03/02/2019II (414)
6 Albany Academy 1:36.17*Albany Academy 02/16/2019II (411)
7 St. Anthonys 1:36.24*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (408)
8 Chaminade 1:36.49*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (408)
9 Bronx Science 1:36.67*Bronx Science 03/02/2019PSAL (405)
9 Saint Anthony'S 1:36.67*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (405)
11 Xavier 1:36.95*Xavier 03/01/2019C (402)
12 Monroe-Woodbury 1:37.12*Monroe-Woodbury 03/01/2019IX (399)
13 Queensbury 1:37.41*Queensbury 02/16/2019II (396)
14 Pittsford 1:37.60*Pittsford 03/01/2019V (393)
15 Horace Greeley 1:37.67*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (393)
16 New Paltz 1:37.80*New Paltz 02/16/2019IX (393)
17 Corning 1:38.21*Corning 03/01/2019IV (387)
18 Bethlehem 1:38.42*Bethlehem 03/02/2019II (384)
19 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 1:38.55*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (384)
20 Fox Lane 1:38.71*Fox Lane 02/11/2019I (381)
21 Half Hollow Hills 1:38.86*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (381)
22 F.D. Roosevelt 1:39.08*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (378)
23 Orchard Park 1:39.10*Orchard Park 02/08/2019VI (378)
24 Canandaigua 1:39.11*Canandaigua 03/01/2019V (378)
25 Levittown-East Meadow 1:39.19*Levittown-East Meadow 02/09/2019VIII (378)
26 John Jay-Brewster 1:39.20*John Jay-Brewster 01/25/2019I (378)
27 Baldwinsville 1:39.25*Baldwinsville 02/14/2019III (375)
28 Chenango Valley 1:39.29*Chenango Valley 02/16/2019IV (375)
29 East Aurora 1:39.30*East Aurora 02/13/2019VI (375)
29 New Rochelle-Bronxville 1:39.30*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/01/2019I (375)
31 Liverpool 1:39.33*Liverpool 03/01/2019III (375)
32 Stuyvesant 1:39.37*Stuyvesant 03/01/2019PSAL (375)
33 Watertown 1:39.38*Watertown 02/14/2019III (375)
34 Kenmore 1:39.41*Kenmore 03/02/2019VI (375)
35 Yorktown-Somers 1:39.47*Yorktown-Somers 02/05/2019I (375)
35 F.D. Roosevelt 1:39.47*F.D. Roosevelt 02/16/2019IX (375)
37 Minisink Valley 1:39.58*Minisink Valley 02/16/2019IX (372)
38 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 1:39.72*Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 02/16/2019III (372)
39 Brooklyn Technical 1:39.78*Brooklyn Technical 12/19/2018PSAL (372)
40 F.d. Roosevelt 1:39.85*F.d. Roosevelt 03/01/2019IX (369)
41 Manhasset 1:39.86*Manhasset 02/09/2019VIII (369)
42 Newburgh Free Academy 1:39.91*Newburgh Free Academy 02/16/2019IX (369)
43 Archbishop Molloy 1:40.05*Archbishop Molloy 02/08/2019C (369)
44 Hamburg 1:40.19*Hamburg 02/08/2019VI (366)
45 Garden City 1:40.22*Garden City 02/02/2019VIII (366)
46 Clarkstown 1:40.24*Clarkstown 02/05/2019I (366)
47 Sayville-Bayport-Bp 1:40.28*Sayville-Bayport-Bp 03/01/2019XI (366)
48 BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 1:40.33*BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/11/2019I (366)
49 Syosset 1:40.35*Syosset 02/09/2019VIII (366)
50 Sayville-Bayport-BP 1:40.36*Sayville-Bayport-BP 02/09/2019XI (366)
51 Hauppauge 1:40.66*Hauppauge 02/09/2019XI (363)
Hide details for 200 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )[</FONT>]200 Freestyle ( State Qual: 1:47.60 )
1 Jake NewmarkJR 1:38.15*Garden City 03/02/2019VIII (150)
2 William SwartwoutJR 1:39.21*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (145)
3 Brendan WilliamsSO 1:40.43*Mt. Sinai 03/02/2019XI (140)
4 Jake VecchioJR 1:41.70*Comsewogue 03/02/2019XI (134)
5 Ryan MaierleSR 1:41.82*Fordham Prep 03/01/2019C (134)
6 Bryce HenkelSO 1:41.83*Albany Academy 03/02/2019II (134)
7 Ethan McCormacSR 1:42.00*East Hampton 03/01/2019XI (133)
8 Joseph TonnaFR 1:42.03*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (133)
9 Dylan ChampagneSR 1:42.05*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (133)
10 Liam MurphyJR 1:42.22*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (132)
11 Nicholas ShopisSO 1:42.31*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (132)
12 George KipshidzeJR 1:42.50*Longwood 03/02/2019XI (131)
13 Tyler WaltersJR 1:42.81*Jericho 03/01/2019VIII (130)
14 Nicholas WenSR 1:43.29*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (128)
14 Joey ChiarellaJR 1:43.29*Bethlehem 03/01/2019II (128)
16 Scott WardSR 1:43.36*Niskayuna 03/02/2019II (127)
17 John LaidlawJR 1:43.78*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (126)
18 Mark LipkinJR 1:43.84*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (125)
18 Christian Lee8 1:43.84*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 03/02/2019I (125)
20 Sam RiveraSO 1:43.88*Brighton 03/02/2019V (125)
21 James JordanSR 1:43.89*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (125)
22 Kabir RandhawaSR 1:43.91*Half Hollow Hills 02/09/2019XI (125)
23 Christopher StangeJR 1:44.04*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (124)
24 Carter AndersonJR 1:44.17*Ithaca 03/01/2019IV (124)
25 Timothy EngelSO 1:44.18*North Rockland 12/04/2018I (124)
25 Ryan MurrayJR 1:44.18*Bellmore-Merrick 03/01/2019VIII (124)
27 Josh GiardinelliSR 1:44.36*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (123)
28 Timothy CushmanSR 1:44.49*New Rochelle-Bronxville 12/12/2018I (123)
29 TJ BearorJR 1:44.64*Queensbury 03/01/2019II (122)
30 Trenton BurrSR 1:44.85*Hauppauge 03/01/2019XI (121)
31 Dylan CanaveralSR 1:44.93*Richmond Hill 02/10/2019PSAL (121)
32 Bryan ChorzempaJR 1:44.94*Rondout Valley 03/02/2019IX (121)
33 Sean BaldwinJR 1:44.99*Xavier 02/08/2019C (121)
34 Griffen SchimmelSO 1:45.07*Long Beach 02/09/2019VIII (120)
35 Willem StollSR 1:45.27*John Jay-Brewster 02/11/2019I (119)
36 Belal HamadSO 1:45.28*Syracuse City 02/16/2019III (119)
37 Ryan ShannonSO 1:45.34*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (119)
38 Anthony AttenboroughSO 1:45.48*Tottenville 03/01/2019PSAL (119)
39 Sandon KarinskyJR 1:45.53*St. Francis Prep 02/08/2019C (118)
40 Jonathan KroonSR 1:45.89*Xaverian 02/09/2019C (117)
41 Dylan NordstromJR 1:45.90*Pelham 02/11/2019I (117)
41 Nathanial CarlosJR 1:45.90*Watertown 03/01/2019III (117)
43 Bailey RoesSR 1:45.93*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (117)
44 Andrew SmolarJR 1:46.04*Washingtonville 03/01/2019IX (116)
45 Andrew WettySR 1:46.07*Fordham Prep 01/22/2019C (116)
46 Ezra WebsterSO 1:46.09*East Aurora 02/07/2019VI (116)
47 Justin DiSantoSO 1:46.17*Scarsdale 01/25/2019I (116)
48 Aidan KreileyJR 1:46.28*Dansville 12/18/2018V (115)
49 Alexander FabrisJR 1:46.29*Shenendehowa 02/15/2019II (115)
50 Andrew HuntSR 1:46.37*Smithtown 03/01/2019XI (115)
51 Joshua StegnerFR 1:46.41*Orchard Park 02/07/2019VI (115)
52 Mike DowdJR 1:46.50*Sachem 12/18/2018XI (119)
52 Matthew LuciaSR 1:46.50*Pittsford 02/14/2019V (115)
54 Ian AckermanSR 1:46.58*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2019IX (114)
55 Andrew StolarskiSR 1:46.70*Clarkstown 12/18/2018I (114)
56 Lucas TackJR 1:46.75*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (114)
57 Thomas BroderickSR 1:46.83*Manhasset 01/25/2019VIII (113)
58 Jonathan MaSR 1:46.91*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/03/2019I (113)
59 Eric FanSR 1:46.97*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (113)
60 Luke SapioSO 1:47.02*Orchard Park 02/08/2019VI (112)
61 Michael FaughnanJR 1:47.14*Our Lady Of Lourdes 03/01/2019I (112)
62 Robert ReiningJR 1:47.16*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (112)
63 Bryce BerkhofSO 1:47.25*Rush Henrietta 02/16/2019V (112)
64 Mason PolanerSR 1:47.30*John Jay-Brewster 12/17/2018I (111)
65 Peyton BroderickSO 1:47.40*Chenango Valley 01/19/2019IV (111)
66 Payton LabueJR 1:47.44*Hilton 02/14/2019V (111)
Hide details for 200 Individual Medley[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )[</FONT>]200 Individual Medley ( State Qual: 2:00.63 )
1 Jason LouserSR 1:46.00*Shoreham-Wading River 03/01/2019XI (166)
2 Justin WhangSO 1:52.43*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (139)
3 Jackson HomanSR 1:52.52*Shenendehowa 02/16/2019II (138)
4 Kaleb HotalingSR 1:52.96*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (136)
5 Nicholas TorresSR 1:53.19*Fordham Prep 02/09/2019C (136)
6 Aleksey MakarovSR 1:53.27*Newburgh Free Academy 02/16/2019IX (135)
7 David WaltonFR 1:53.46*Queensbury 03/01/2019II (135)
8 Ian FitzpatrickSR 1:54.31*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (131)
9 Thomas ChapmanSR 1:54.72*Canandaigua 03/02/2019V (130)
10 Henry ShemetJR 1:54.75*Miller Place 03/02/2019XI (130)
11 Nikolas DalySR 1:54.86*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (129)
12 William SwartwoutJR 1:54.92*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (129)
13 Ryan AroestySR 1:55.16*Long Beach 02/09/2019VIII (128)
14 Justin MeynSR 1:55.41*St. Anthonys 01/22/2019C (127)
15 Jack CimorelliSR 1:55.66*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (126)
16 Ellis RitchieSR 1:55.75*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (126)
17 Aidan KreileyJR 1:55.78*Dansville 03/01/2019V (126)
18 Hans LimJR 1:55.94*Levittown-East Meadow 02/09/2019VIII (125)
19 Michael ChangSR 1:56.13*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (124)
20 Garrett KieselSR 1:56.14*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (124)
21 Matthew LoftusJR 1:56.36*Xavier 02/08/2019C (123)
22 Trenton BurrSR 1:56.81*Hauppauge 01/31/2019XI (122)
23 Jared CopelandSR 1:56.82*Fordham Prep 01/09/2019C (122)
23 Christian Lee8 1:56.82*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (122)
25 Kevin CraneJR 1:56.86*John Jay-Brewster 02/11/2019I (122)
25 Brayden MurphyJR 1:56.86*Victor 03/02/2019V (122)
27 Shoonhsin LiSR 1:56.88*Horseheads 03/01/2019IV (122)
28 Thomas BroderickSR 1:57.12*Manhasset 02/09/2019VIII (121)
29 Tanner EisenhutSR 1:57.15*Fayetteville Manlius 02/14/2019III (121)
30 Grant EdwardsSR 1:57.57*John Jay-Brewster 12/17/2018I (119)
31 Eric KroonJR 1:57.73*Xaverian 02/08/2019C (118)
32 Griffin MerklingSO 1:57.89*Liverpool 03/01/2019III (118)
33 Ryan ZhangSO 1:57.92*Queens HS for Science 02/10/2019PSAL (118)
33 Jason AmatoSO 1:57.92*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (118)
35 Phillip VolaskiSR 1:58.00*Arlington 01/17/2019I (117)
36 Evan MoralesSO 1:58.09*Cornwall 03/02/2019IX (117)
37 Joseph BlakeSR 1:58.17*Orchard Park 03/01/2019VI (117)
38 Justen LopezJR 1:58.34*Levittown-East Meadow 03/01/2019VIII (116)
39 Kabir RandhawaSR 1:58.35*Half Hollow Hills 01/30/2019XI (116)
40 Nick MarronJR 1:58.40*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2019II (116)
41 Jack KellySO 1:58.51*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (116)
42 Penn LeeSO 1:58.54*Brooklyn Technical 02/10/2019PSAL (115)
43 John ProtanoSR 1:58.55*Garden City 02/02/2019VIII (115)
44 Joshua LiuSR 1:58.71*Great Neck South 02/09/2019VIII (115)
45 Andrew ChopeySR 1:58.93*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (114)
46 Matthew WalkerSR 1:59.07*Kenmore 02/07/2019VI (114)
47 Nathanial CarlosJR 1:59.08*Watertown 02/14/2019III (114)
48 Zachary CiriacoSR 1:59.09*Bellmore-Merrick 02/09/2019VIII (113)
49 Owen RowlandsSR 1:59.35*Washingtonville 02/14/2019IX (113)
50 Corey ShermanSR 1:59.36*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (113)
51 Nicholas D'ArrigoJR 1:59.61*Williamsville South 02/08/2019VI (112)
52 Nicholas SchultzJR 1:59.65*Baldwinsville 02/14/2019III (111)
53 Phillip SadchikovJR 1:59.79*Highland-Marlboro 02/16/2019IX (111)
54 Taiyo De JongSR 1:59.90*Bronx Science 01/16/2019PSAL (111)
55 Axel TolpinaSR 1:59.94*Stuyvesant 02/09/2019PSAL (110)
56 Liam LovelessJR 2:00.03*Fox Lane 12/18/2018I (110)
57 Alexander MillerSR 2:00.10*Harrison 02/11/2019I (110)
58 Zack LassetterJR 2:00.15*Shenendehowa 02/16/2019II (110)
59 Anthony AttenboroughSO 2:00.20*Tottenville 01/14/2019PSAL (110)
60 Anthony BrunoJR 2:00.33*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2019IX (109)
61 Matthew McGregorJR 2:00.43*Wappingers 02/11/2019I (109)
62 Akira LomvardasFR 2:00.49*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (109)
63 Max MurrayJR 2:00.53*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/16/2019V (108)
64 Benjamin BrkanovicSO 2:00.60*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/16/2019II (108)
65 George PittasJR 2:00.63*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (108)
Hide details for 50 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 22.19 )[</FONT>]50 Freestyle ( State Qual: 22.19 )
1 Andy LeeSR 20.60*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (148)
2 Leo KuylSR 20.63*New Paltz 03/02/2019IX (147)
3 Justin MeynSR 20.87*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (142)
4 Nikolai MayorovSR 20.95*Clarkstown 03/01/2019I (140)
4 Ryan AroestySR 20.95*Long Beach 03/02/2019VIII (140)
6 Sandon KarinskyJR 21.01*Saint Francis 03/01/2019C (139)
6 Benjamin HarperSR 21.01*Kenmore 03/02/2019VI (139)
8 Bryan LiuSR 21.10*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (137)
8 Mark OwensJR 21.10*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (137)
10 Jackson KammermeierSR 21.14*Honeoye Falls-Lima 02/15/2019V (137)
10 Christian MoySR 21.14*Bronx Science 03/02/2019PSAL (137)
12 Ethan McCormacSR 21.15*East Hampton 03/02/2019XI (136)
13 Michael JiangSR 21.18*Syosset 02/08/2019VIII (136)
14 Michael DamelioSO 21.34*Webster 02/16/2019V (133)
15 Joseph GravinoSR 21.37*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/16/2019II (132)
16 Tyler ProsserSR 21.42*Fairport 02/16/2019V (131)
16 Timothy CushmanSR 21.42*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/02/2019I (131)
18 Jake AngJR 21.43*Sewanhaka 03/01/2019VIII (131)
19 Charles MorrisSR 21.48*East Aurora 03/02/2019VI (130)
20 Anthony MelchoreSR 21.51*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (130)
20 Reverdy ClarkeJR 21.51*Avon 02/16/2019V (130)
22 Nathanial CarlosJR 21.52*Watertown 03/02/2019III (129)
23 Adam SokolowskiSR 21.53*Webster 02/16/2019V (129)
23 Mike AtanasoffJR 21.53*Waverly 03/01/2019IV (129)
25 Sam MatthewsSR 21.57*Letchworth-Perry 03/02/2019V (128)
26 Brandon CowardJR 21.58*Chaminade 02/08/2019C (128)
27 Aidan KennedySR 21.59*Long Beach 03/02/2019VIII (128)
28 Robert ReiningJR 21.60*F.d. Roosevelt 03/02/2019IX (128)
29 Evan MoralesSO 21.61*Cornwall 02/16/2019IX (128)
30 Alexander HiltbrandSR 21.62*Baldwinsville 03/02/2019III (127)
31 Callen BartoneSO 21.65*Corning 03/01/2019IV (127)
32 Jake NewmarkJR 21.69*Garden City 12/15/2018VIII (126)
32 Nicholas TorresSR 21.69*Fordham Prep 01/22/2019C (126)
34 Timothy NorrisSO 21.70*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (126)
35 Mark CrockerJR 21.72*Lockport 03/01/2019VI (126)
35 Julien LegrosSR 21.72*Yorktown-Somers 03/01/2019I (126)
37 Aidan DelehantySO 21.73*World of Inquiry 02/16/2019V (125)
37 Simon StrattonJR 21.73*Watertown 02/16/2019III (125)
39 Liam MurphyJR 21.76*Pittsford 03/02/2019V (125)
40 Mike DowdJR 21.84*Sachem 02/09/2019XI (123)
40 Evan StevensSR 21.84*Ithaca 03/01/2019IV (123)
40 Dylan Karpf 21.84*Northport 03/01/2019XI (123)
43 Liam AllenJR 21.85*Monroe-Woodbury 03/01/2019IX (123)
44 Matthew LoftusJR 21.86*Xavier 02/09/2019C (123)
45 Trevor HochSR 21.87*Orchard Park 03/01/2019VI (123)
46 Derrick GollSR 21.88*Campbell-Savona 02/15/2019V (123)
47 John ProtanoSR 21.89*Garden City 03/01/2019VIII (122)
48 Caine TaftJR 21.93*Campbell-Savona 03/01/2019V (122)
49 Joseph AngottiJR 21.94*Southern Cayuga 02/09/2019IV (122)
49 Griffin WitteSR 21.94*Webster 02/14/2019V (122)
51 Jack CimorelliSR 21.95*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (121)
52 Tim BergaminiSR 21.96*Iona Prep 02/09/2019C (121)
53 Jason CruzSR 21.98*Our Lady Of Lourdes 02/11/2019I (121)
53 Aidan KaneJR 21.98*Pine Bush 02/16/2019IX (121)
53 Jared CopelandSR 21.98*Fordham Prep 03/02/2019C (121)
56 Christopher StangeJR 22.00*St. Anthonys 12/02/2018C (120)
57 James HenriquesJR 22.02*Minisink Valley 02/14/2019IX (120)
58 Osasere OsulaSR 22.05*Fredonia 03/01/2019VI (120)
58 Benjamin GlazebnikSO 22.05*Half Hollow Hills 03/02/2019XI (120)
60 Timothy EngelSO 22.09*North Rockland 12/06/2018I (119)
60 Claudio GaleaJR 22.09*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (119)
60 Hayden BementSO 22.09*Canandaigua 02/12/2019V (119)
63 Dylan MacejkoSR 22.10*Connetquot-East Islip 01/09/2019XI (121)
64 Ryan NikolicSR 22.11*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 02/05/2019I (118)
64 Kyle YuanSR 22.11*Pittsford 02/14/2019V (118)
66 William Riley HaffnerSR 22.13*Scarsdale 12/18/2018I (118)
Hide details for Diving(6)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(6) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Colin LangSR 380.85 Pine Bush 12/11/2018IX (170)
2 Alex KenyonSO 367.40 Bloomfield 01/29/2019V (166)
3 Matthew ChaoSR 347.15 Niskayuna 01/03/2019II (160)
4 Nolan QuackenbushSO 324.75 Alexander 01/11/2019V (153)
5 Lucy RayFR 321.98 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/11/2019V (153)
6 Erik HerreroSR 316.05 Shenendehowa 12/18/2018II (151)
7 Youssef IbrahimJR 314.55 Bellmore-Merrick 01/18/2019VIII (150)
8 Jacob CalusSO 314.30 Churchville-Chili 01/08/2019V (150)
9 Lucas DekaneyJR 312.60 Jamesville DeWitt-CBA 12/15/2018III (149)
10 Alex BrychcySR 311.95 Palmyra-Macedon 01/15/2019V (149)
11 Trent MakowiecJR 307.95 Addison 01/08/2019V (148)
12 Ioannis SchattmanFR 302.30 Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 01/24/2019I (200)
13 Moaz ElazzaziJR 299.65 New Hartford 02/07/2019III (145)
14 Douglas VacaSR 296.40 Plainview 01/18/2019VIII (144)
15 Nicholas ShenSO 294.08 Great Neck South 01/25/2019VIII (143)
16 Reid GerkenJR 293.40 Fox Lane 01/24/2019I (200)
17 Jackson VinarubFR 289.90 Washingtonville 01/15/2019IX (142)
18 Skylar NenadichSR 289.80 St. Francis Prep 12/20/2018C (142)
19 Mason KriseSR 289.45 Maine-Endwell 12/07/2018IV (141)
20 Cameron YuenSO 288.50 Garden City 01/17/2019VIII (141)
21 Alex ZhangFR 287.50 Huntington-Harborfields 01/30/2019XI (200)
22 Yang Zheng FoonSR 286.75 Shenendehowa 12/11/2018II (140)
23 Wyatt FullerJR 282.75 Springville 12/20/2018VI (139)
24 Caleb KimbrellSO 281.80 Monroe-Woodbury 01/17/2019IX (139)
25 Neko FerraraSR 280.25 Gananda 01/17/2019V (138)
26 Jacob MinnickJR 278.17 Lockport 12/07/2018VI (137)
27 Sean RorkeJR 277.65 Hauppauge 01/31/2019XI (200)
28 Ryan GenterJR 277.25 Saratoga Springs 01/15/2019II (137)
29 Seth MagistradoJR 274.60 Victor 01/03/2019V (136)
30 Gage StreeterJR 273.45 Waverly 01/10/2019IV (135)
31 John MarpleSO 272.80 Fox Lane 01/03/2019I (135)
32 Ethan CobosJR 272.05 Canandaigua 12/21/2018V (135)
33 Kasi NatarajanJR 271.65 Harley Allendale Columbia 12/08/2018V (200)
34 Jared LamsonSO 271.20 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 02/01/2019II (135)
35 Michael Wood8 269.40 Irondequoit 01/17/2019V (134)
36 Elina NatarajanFR 266.90 Harley Allendale Columbia 12/08/2018V (200)
37 Tyler RidoutSR 263.55 Frewsburg 12/13/2018VI (132)
38 Dan HarringtonJR 262.55 Valley Central 01/15/2019IX (131)
39 Randy BeachSR 260.20 Elmira 12/17/2018IV (130)
40 Bryan FloresSR 260.10 Shaker 12/11/2018II (130)
Hide details for 100 Butterfly[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 53.95 )[</FONT>]100 Butterfly ( State Qual: 53.95 )
1 Andy LeeSR 48.13*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (157)
2 Ryan AroestySR 49.70*Long Beach 03/02/2019VIII (143)
3 Nicholas TorresSR 49.74*Fordham Prep 03/02/2019C (143)
4 Jonathan MaSR 49.88*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 03/02/2019I (142)
5 Christian MoySR 49.95*Bronx Science 03/02/2019PSAL (141)
6 Jake VecchioJR 49.99*Comsewogue 03/01/2019XI (141)
7 Sam MatthewsSR 50.39*Letchworth-Perry 03/01/2019V (138)
8 Bryce HenkelSO 50.80*Albany Academy 03/02/2019II (135)
9 Justin WhangSO 51.18*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (132)
10 Jackson HomanSR 51.26*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (131)
11 Aleksey MakarovSR 51.27*Newburgh Free Academy 02/16/2019IX (131)
12 Evan MoralesSO 51.29*Cornwall 03/02/2019IX (131)
13 Sandon KarinskyJR 51.34*St. Francis Prep 02/09/2019C (130)
14 Mark OwensJR 51.46*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (130)
15 Shoonhsin LiSR 51.63*Horseheads 03/01/2019IV (128)
16 Taiyo De JongSR 51.74*Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (127)
17 Joshua GiardinelliSR 51.76*St. Anthonys 01/22/2019C (127)
18 Ellis RitchieSR 51.79*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (127)
19 Josh GiardinelliSR 51.85*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (127)
19 Mark CrockerJR 51.85*Lockport 03/01/2019VI (127)
21 Kyle CornishJR 51.95*Chaminade 02/08/2019C (126)
22 Trenton BurrSR 52.12*Hauppauge 12/11/2018XI (130)
22 Kyle CopperSR 52.12*Marcus Whitman 03/01/2019V (125)
24 Jared CopelandSR 52.16*Fordham Prep 01/09/2019C (124)
24 Penn LeeSO 52.16*Brooklyn Technical 02/10/2019PSAL (124)
26 Oisin O'SullivanFR 52.17*Middle Country 03/01/2019XI (124)
27 Christopher BushnellSR 52.25*Jamesville Dewitt-Cba 02/16/2019III (124)
28 Jake NewmarkJR 52.38*Garden City 01/04/2019VIII (123)
29 Thomas ChapmanSR 52.44*Canandaigua 01/05/2019V (122)
30 Jason LouserSR 52.47*Shorham Wading River 12/11/2018XI (127)
31 Anthony BrunoJR 52.52*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2019IX (122)
32 Tadeusz Trzewik-QuinnSR 52.53*New Paltz 03/01/2019IX (122)
33 Kevin ClaiborneSR 52.56*Archbishop Molloy 02/08/2019C (121)
34 Hans LimJR 52.59*Levittown-East Meadow 02/09/2019VIII (121)
34 James BarnoSR 52.59*Ballston Spa 02/16/2019II (121)
36 Nathanial CarlosJR 52.63*Watertown 02/16/2019III (121)
37 Alex KrugerSR 52.65*Geneseo 03/01/2019V (121)
38 Marc SternSR 52.68*Horace Greeley 03/01/2019I (120)
39 Robert ReiningJR 52.71*F.D. Roosevelt 12/04/2018IX (120)
40 Adam SokolowskiSR 52.73*Webster 02/16/2019V (120)
41 Tyler SimpsonJR 52.75*Saint Anthony'S 03/01/2019C (120)
42 Joseph BlakeSR 52.88*Orchard Park 02/08/2019VI (119)
42 Dylan CanaveralSR 52.88*Richmond Hill 03/01/2019PSAL (119)
44 Mark LipkinJR 52.92*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (119)
45 Kai YamamotoJR 52.93*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (119)
46 Brian BaldwinSO 52.94*Xavier 02/08/2019C (119)
47 TJ BearorJR 53.01*Queensbury 02/16/2019II (118)
48 Nick MarronJR 53.08*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2019II (118)
48 Alexander HiltbrandSR 53.08*Baldwinsville 02/16/2019III (118)
50 Andrew ChoiSR 53.10*Monroe-Woodbury 02/16/2019IX (117)
51 Joey ChiarellaJR 53.11*Bethlehem 02/16/2019II (117)
52 Jonathan KroonSR 53.12*Xaverian 02/08/2019C (117)
52 Zachary WaltersSR 53.12*West Seneca 02/13/2019VI (117)
52 Nikita SakharukFR 53.12*Horace Greeley 03/01/2019I (117)
55 Kabir RandhawaSR 53.14*Half Hollow Hills 12/11/2018XI (122)
56 Gabriele LunardiSO 53.27*Xavier 02/09/2019C (116)
57 Sean RoudnitskySR 53.34*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (116)
58 Michael StoskiSR 53.35*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (116)
58 Joseph AngottiJR 53.35*Southern Cayuga 03/01/2019IV (116)
60 Colin HwangJR 53.37*Herricks 02/02/2019VIII (116)
61 John ProtanoSR 53.50*Garden City 12/15/2018VIII (115)
62 Christopher StangeJR 53.53*St. Anthonys 11/28/2018C (114)
63 David WaltonFR 53.65*Queensbury 12/15/2018II (114)
63 Christian StangebySR 53.65*S.s. Seward 02/14/2019IX (114)
65 Dane DillenbackFR 53.66*Gloversville-Mayfield 02/16/2019II (114)
66 Anthony MelchoreSR 53.68*Chaminade 12/15/2018C (113)
66 Michael SchultzJR 53.68*Chenango Valley 02/01/2019IV (113)
66 Sean GeislerSR 53.68*New Paltz 02/14/2019IX (113)
Hide details for 100 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 48.76 )[</FONT>]100 Freestyle ( State Qual: 48.76 )
1 Andy LeeSR 45.36*Great Neck South 02/09/2019VIII (145)
2 Justin MeynSR 45.40*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (144)
3 Leo KuylSR 45.48*New Paltz 03/02/2019IX (144)
4 Jake NewmarkJR 45.62*Garden City 03/02/2019VIII (142)
5 Timothy CushmanSR 45.86*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/02/2019I (140)
6 Ethan McCormacSR 46.23*East Hampton 03/02/2019XI (137)
7 George KipshidzeJR 46.33*Longwood 03/02/2019XI (136)
8 Christian MoySR 46.42*Bronx Science 03/02/2019PSAL (135)
9 Michael DamelioSO 46.49*Webster 02/14/2019V (134)
10 John ProtanoSR 46.62*Garden City 02/08/2019VIII (133)
11 Robert ReiningJR 46.69*F.d. Roosevelt 03/02/2019IX (133)
12 Ryan AroestySR 46.77*Long Beach 02/08/2019VIII (132)
13 Benjamin HarperSR 47.03*Kenmore 03/01/2019VI (129)
14 Christopher StangeJR 47.11*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (129)
15 Nicholas ShopisSO 47.13*Chaminade 03/02/2019C (129)
16 Ryan MaierleSR 47.14*Fordham Prep 03/01/2019C (129)
17 Evan MoralesSO 47.27*Cornwall 02/16/2019IX (127)
18 Tyler WaltersJR 47.32*Jericho 03/02/2019VIII (127)
19 Nathanial CarlosJR 47.34*Watertown 03/02/2019III (127)
20 Timothy NorrisSO 47.35*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (127)
21 Nicholas TorresSR 47.36*Fordham Prep 01/22/2019C (127)
21 Julien LegrosSR 47.36*Yorktown-Somers 03/02/2019I (127)
23 Joseph GravinoSR 47.39*Guilderland-Voorheesville 02/16/2019II (126)
24 Bryan LiuSR 47.42*Niskayuna 12/15/2018II (126)
25 William Riley HaffnerSR 47.48*Scarsdale 02/05/2019I (126)
26 Mike DowdJR 47.52*Sachem 03/02/2019XI (125)
27 Simon StrattonJR 47.56*Watertown 02/16/2019III (125)
28 Jonathan MaSR 47.58*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/05/2019I (125)
29 Nikolai MayorovSR 47.64*Clarkstown 02/11/2019I (124)
30 Anthony MelchoreSR 47.71*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (124)
31 Xiaoyu LinSO 47.72*Newcomers 02/10/2019PSAL (123)
32 Reverdy ClarkeJR 47.74*Avon 02/16/2019V (123)
33 Trevor HochSR 47.76*Orchard Park 03/01/2019VI (123)
34 Nick ShopisSO 47.77*Chaminade 01/09/2019C (123)
35 Jackson KammermeierSR 47.78*Honeoye Falls-Lima 02/15/2019V (123)
35 Caine TaftJR 47.78*Campbell-Savona 02/15/2019V (123)
37 Mike AtanasoffJR 47.82*Waverly 03/01/2019IV (123)
37 Kaleb HotalingSR 47.82*Shenendehowa 03/02/2019II (123)
39 James JordanSR 47.85*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (122)
40 Ezra WebsterSO 47.86*East Aurora 03/02/2019VI (122)
41 Benjamin GlazebnikSO 47.88*Half Hollow Hills 03/02/2019XI (122)
42 William SwartwoutJR 47.93*St. Anthonys 01/22/2019C (122)
42 Timothy EngelSO 47.93*North Rockland 03/01/2019I (122)
44 Brandon CowardJR 47.95*Chaminade 02/08/2019C (122)
45 Dylan ChampagneSR 47.97*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (121)
46 Jacob LaDueSR 47.99*Harley Allendale Columbia 02/15/2019V (121)
47 Liam MurphyJR 48.00*Pittsford 01/05/2019V (121)
48 Joseph TonnaFR 48.01*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (121)
49 Ryan McNuttFR 48.02*Corning 03/01/2019IV (121)
50 Eli LanFearSO 48.07*Chenango Valley 03/01/2019IV (120)
51 Andrey DagayevSR 48.09*Sayville-Bayport-BP 02/09/2019XI (120)
52 Alexander HiltbrandSR 48.12*Baldwinsville 01/18/2019III (120)
53 Sean BaldwinJR 48.15*Xavier 02/08/2019C (120)
54 Jake AngJR 48.16*Sewanhaka 02/02/2019VIII (120)
55 Nate GreyJR 48.18*Honeoye Falls-Lima 02/15/2019V (120)
56 Scott WardSR 48.19*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (119)
57 Sam MatthewsSR 48.22*Letchworth-Perry 01/12/2019V (119)
58 Luke McHughJR 48.25*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (119)
59 TJ BearorJR 48.30*Queensbury 12/15/2018II (119)
60 Liam AllenJR 48.32*Monroe-Woodbury 02/02/2019IX (118)
61 Bryce HenkelSO 48.34*Albany Academy 12/20/2018II (118)
62 Charles MorrisSR 48.36*East Aurora 02/13/2019VI (118)
63 Michael JiangSR 48.42*Syosset 01/08/2019VIII (118)
63 Aidan KaneJR 48.42*Pine Bush 02/14/2019IX (118)
65 Christian Lee8 48.43*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/25/2019I (117)
65 James HenriquesJR 48.43*Minisink Valley 02/16/2019IX (117)
Hide details for 500 Freestyle[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )[</FONT>]500 Freestyle ( State Qual: 4:52.52 )
1 Jake NewmarkJR 4:27.10*Garden City 03/02/2019VIII (151)
2 Jason LouserSR 4:28.34*Shoreham-Wading River 02/09/2019XI (149)
3 Brendan WilliamsSO 4:30.22*Mt. Sinai 03/02/2019XI (145)
4 Liam MurphyJR 4:31.12*Pittsford 03/01/2019V (144)
5 Ryan MurrayJR 4:32.32*Bellmore-Merrick 03/02/2019VIII (142)
6 Carter AndersonJR 4:36.23*Ithaca 03/02/2019IV (135)
7 John LaidlawJR 4:36.73*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (134)
8 Dylan ChampagneSR 4:36.86*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (134)
9 Ryan MaierleSR 4:37.17*Fordham Prep 02/09/2019C (134)
10 Kabir RandhawaSR 4:37.37*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (133)
11 Nicholas WenSR 4:38.50*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (132)
12 Joseph TonnaFR 4:38.88*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (131)
13 Willem StollSR 4:39.99*John Jay-Brewster 03/01/2019I (129)
14 Griffen SchimmelSO 4:40.00*Long Beach 03/01/2019VIII (129)
15 Brayden MurphyJR 4:40.19*Victor 03/01/2019V (129)
16 Max MurrayJR 4:40.90*Mcquaid Jesuit 03/02/2019V (128)
17 Justin DiSantoSO 4:41.11*Scarsdale 03/02/2019I (127)
18 William SwartwoutJR 4:41.41*St. Anthonys 01/22/2019C (127)
19 Joey ChiarellaJR 4:42.47*Bethlehem 03/02/2019II (125)
20 Henry EnglerSO 4:43.04*Xavier 12/22/2018C (124)
21 Scott WardSR 4:43.60*Niskayuna 02/16/2019II (124)
21 Callum O'NeilJR 4:43.60*Pittsford 03/01/2019V (124)
23 Aidan KreileyJR 4:43.85*Dansville 12/14/2018V (123)
24 Thomas ChapmanSR 4:44.01*Canandaigua 03/02/2019V (123)
25 Sean ZupkoSO 4:44.68*Valley Central 02/14/2019IX (122)
26 Anthony AttenboroughSO 4:44.69*Tottenville 03/01/2019PSAL (122)
27 Patrick WalshSO 4:45.14*Chaminade 03/02/2019C (121)
28 Evan BarrJR 4:45.63*Fordham Prep 01/09/2019C (120)
29 Zachary CiriacoSR 4:45.82*Bellmore-Merrick 02/09/2019VIII (120)
30 Bryce HenkelSO 4:46.19*Albany Academy 01/18/2019II (120)
31 Christian Lee8 4:46.25*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (120)
32 Jacob FargoJR 4:46.50*Pittsford 03/01/2019V (119)
33 Ryan CuiSO 4:46.65*Queens Hs For Science 03/01/2019PSAL (119)
34 Aidan Greenfield 4:46.77*Northport 03/02/2019XI (119)
35 Andrew SmolarJR 4:47.04*Washingtonville 03/02/2019IX (118)
36 Grant EdwardsSR 4:47.07*John Jay-Brewster 12/17/2018I (118)
37 Dylan NordstromJR 4:47.63*Pelham 02/05/2019I (117)
38 Trenton BurrSR 4:47.82*Hauppauge 01/17/2019XI (119)
39 Matthew LuciaSR 4:47.98*Pittsford 02/14/2019V (117)
40 Matt GiardinelliFR 4:47.99*Manhasset 03/01/2019VIII (117)
41 Michael BiryukovSO 4:48.11*Oceanside 03/01/2019VIII (117)
42 Edward BarrJR 4:48.24*Fordham Prep 02/09/2019C (117)
43 Timothy YeungJR 4:48.46*Sewanhaka 03/01/2019VIII (116)
44 Andrew StolarskiSR 4:48.63*Clarkstown 12/18/2018I (116)
45 Connor VincentSO 4:49.33*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/05/2019I (115)
46 Bryan ChorzempaJR 4:49.42*Rondout Valley 01/17/2019IX (115)
47 Alex CrossingFR 4:50.03*Victor 02/14/2019V (114)
48 Luka SamsonovFR 4:50.30*Newburgh Free Academy 02/16/2019IX (113)
49 Gerald PorrettaJR 4:50.61*Eastridge 02/15/2019V (113)
50 David WaltonFR 4:50.79*Queensbury 12/04/2018II (113)
51 Michael LuSO 4:50.80*Syosset 03/01/2019VIII (113)
52 Samuel AndrewsJR 4:50.86*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/05/2019I (113)
53 Mark GregoryJR 4:51.02*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2019II (112)
54 Ryan ShannonSO 4:51.76*Chaminade 02/08/2019C (111)
55 Belal HamadSO 4:51.89*Syracuse City 02/16/2019III (111)
56 Matthew ParkSR 4:52.13*Half Hollow Hills 12/20/2018XI (112)
Hide details for 200 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )[</FON200 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 1:30.12 )
1 Saint Anthony'S 1:24.37*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (441)
2 St. Anthonys 1:25.21*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (432)
3 Niskayuna 1:25.56*Niskayuna 03/02/2019II (426)
4 Fordham Prep 1:25.96*Fordham Prep 03/02/2019C (420)
5 Chaminade 1:26.02*Chaminade 03/02/2019C (420)
6 Webster 1:26.48*Webster 03/02/2019V (414)
7 Great Neck South 1:26.69*Great Neck South 03/02/2019VIII (411)
8 Watertown 1:27.06*Watertown 03/02/2019III (408)
9 Long Beach 1:27.17*Long Beach 03/02/2019VIII (405)
10 East Aurora 1:27.22*East Aurora 03/02/2019VI (405)
11 Fairport 1:27.31*Fairport 02/16/2019V (405)
12 Pittsford 1:27.85*Pittsford 03/01/2019V (396)
13 Half Hollow Hills 1:27.89*Half Hollow Hills 03/02/2019XI (396)
14 Stuyvesant 1:27.94*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (396)
15 New Rochelle-Bronxville 1:28.10*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/01/2019I (393)
15 New Paltz 1:28.10*New Paltz 03/01/2019IX (393)
17 Monroe-Woodbury 1:28.12*Monroe-Woodbury 03/01/2019IX (393)
18 Ithaca 1:28.19*Ithaca 03/01/2019IV (393)
19 East Hampton 1:28.32*East Hampton 02/09/2019XI (393)
20 Garden City 1:28.44*Garden City 03/02/2019VIII (390)
21 Horace Greeley 1:28.48*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (390)
22 Corning 1:28.63*Corning 03/02/2019IV (387)
23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 1:28.67*Honeoye Falls-Lima 02/15/2019V (387)
24 Brooklyn Technical 1:28.74*Brooklyn Technical 02/04/2019PSAL (387)
25 John Jay-Brewster 1:28.75*John Jay-Brewster 02/11/2019I (387)
26 Albany Academy 1:28.77*Albany Academy 03/02/2019II (387)
27 Xavier 1:28.87*Xavier 02/09/2019C (384)
28 Orchard Park 1:29.16*Orchard Park 01/12/2019VI (381)
29 F.d. Roosevelt 1:29.22*F.d. Roosevelt 03/01/2019IX (381)
30 F.D. Roosevelt 1:29.23*F.D. Roosevelt 02/14/2019IX (381)
31 Liverpool 1:29.42*Liverpool 01/25/2019III (378)
32 Canandaigua 1:29.44*Canandaigua 02/15/2019V (378)
33 Bethlehem 1:29.49*Bethlehem 02/16/2019II (378)
34 F.D. Roosevelt 1:29.57*F.D. Roosevelt 02/16/2019IX (378)
35 Baldwinsville 1:29.61*Baldwinsville 01/18/2019III (375)
36 Kenmore 1:29.75*Kenmore 02/13/2019VI (375)
37 Jamestown 1:29.91*Jamestown 02/08/2019VI (372)
38 Campbell-Savona 1:29.93*Campbell-Savona 02/15/2019V (372)
39 Shenendehowa 1:30.03*Shenendehowa 02/16/2019II (372)
40 Fayetteville Manlius 1:30.23 Fayetteville Manlius 02/16/2019III (369)
Hide details for 100 Backstroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 54.82 )[</FONT>]100 Backstroke ( State Qual: 54.82 )
1 Michael JiangSR 49.77*Syosset 02/09/2019VIII (147)
2 Nicholas TorresSR 50.17*Fordham Prep 03/01/2019C (144)
3 Trenton BurrSR 50.30*Hauppauge 03/02/2019XI (143)
4 William SwartwoutJR 50.82*Saint Anthony'S 03/01/2019C (139)
5 Bryan LiuSR 51.21*Niskayuna 02/15/2019II (137)
6 Christopher BushnellSR 51.34*Jamesville Dewitt-Cba 03/02/2019III (136)
7 David WaltonFR 51.64*Queensbury 03/01/2019II (134)
8 Liam AllenJR 51.68*Monroe-Woodbury 03/01/2019IX (133)
9 Thomas BroderickSR 51.78*Manhasset 03/02/2019VIII (133)
10 Andy LeeSR 51.79*Great Neck South 01/18/2019VIII (133)
11 Sam RiveraSO 52.04*Brighton 02/15/2019V (131)
12 Adrien PierceJR 52.05*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (131)
13 Jake NewmarkJR 52.25*Garden City 12/13/2018VIII (130)
14 Justin WhangSO 52.32*Great Neck South 02/02/2019VIII (129)
14 Jonathan MaSR 52.32*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (129)
16 Patrick WalshSO 52.47*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (128)
17 Taiyo De JongSR 52.50*Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (128)
18 Ian FitzpatrickSR 52.53*Saint Anthony'S 03/01/2019C (128)
19 Garrett KieselSR 52.60*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (127)
20 Timothy CushmanSR 52.66*New Rochelle-Bronxville 01/25/2019I (127)
21 Griffin WitteSR 52.87*Webster 02/14/2019V (126)
21 Chester PerganJR 52.87*Smithtown 03/01/2019XI (126)
23 Maxim KleyerJR 53.18*Susan Wagner 02/10/2019PSAL (124)
24 John JaneskiSO 53.28*Bethlehem 02/16/2019II (123)
25 Christian Lee8 53.39*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 01/25/2019I (122)
26 James BarnoSR 53.42*Ballston Spa 02/16/2019II (122)
27 Finn SeiboldJR 53.47*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/02/2019I (122)
28 Addison ObertingSR 53.56*Albany Academy 02/15/2019II (121)
29 Benjamin BrkanovicSO 53.62*Guilderland-Voorheesville 03/02/2019II (121)
30 Tadeusz Trzewik-QuinnSR 53.87*New Paltz 02/16/2019IX (119)
31 Ryan ZhangSO 53.88*Queens HS for Science 02/10/2019PSAL (119)
32 Cooper MatticeSO 53.89*Batavia-Notre Dame 02/12/2019V (119)
33 Ryan NikolicSR 53.94*Lakeland-Panas-Putnam Valley 03/01/2019I (119)
34 Andrew ChopeySR 53.96*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (119)
35 Max MurrayJR 54.00*Mcquaid Jesuit 02/14/2019V (118)
36 Christian MoySR 54.02*Bronx Science 01/16/2019PSAL (118)
37 Ben KiskerFR 54.04*Hamburg 02/08/2019VI (118)
37 Gabriele LunardiSO 54.04*Xavier 03/02/2019C (118)
39 Phillip VolaskiSR 54.10*Arlington 02/11/2019I (118)
40 Kevin ClaiborneSR 54.20*Archbishop Molloy 02/08/2019C (117)
41 Kabir RandhawaSR 54.27*Half Hollow Hills 01/17/2019XI (122)
42 Ryan PietraszkaSR 54.32*Minisink Valley 02/16/2019IX (116)
43 Thomas HolmanSR 54.34*Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 02/11/2019I (116)
44 Nicholas D'ArrigoJR 54.36*Williamsville South 02/13/2019VI (116)
45 Joseph TonnaFR 54.37*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (116)
46 Zack LassetterJR 54.42*Shenendehowa 12/15/2018II (116)
47 Nathan MedinaSR 54.51*Maine-Endwell 12/29/2018IV (115)
47 Matt DelgregoJR 54.51*Webster 02/16/2019V (115)
49 Henry HuangFR 54.52*Tappan Zee 03/01/2019I (115)
50 Brayden MurphyJR 54.55*Victor 01/17/2019V (115)
51 Westin PerrySR 54.58*Canisteo-Greenwood 02/14/2019V (115)
52 Griffin MerklingSO 54.59*Liverpool 02/14/2019III (115)
53 Tyler ProsserSR 54.65*Fairport 02/14/2019V (114)
Hide details for 100 Breaststroke[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )[</FONT>]100 Breaststroke ( State Qual: 1:01.20 )
1 Jason LouserSR 53.94*Shoreham-Wading River 03/02/2019XI (165)
2 Aidan KreileyJR 55.72*Dansville 03/02/2019V (151)
3 Justen LopezJR 56.59*Levittown-East Meadow 03/01/2019VIII (145)
4 Andy LeeSR 56.65*Great Neck South 02/02/2019VIII (144)
5 Kaleb HotalingSR 56.74*Shenendehowa 03/01/2019II (144)
6 John ProtanoSR 57.11*Garden City 02/08/2019VIII (141)
7 Xiaoyu LinSO 57.21*Newcomers 03/02/2019PSAL (140)
8 Jack KellySO 57.53*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (138)
9 Nikolas DalySR 57.80*Chaminade 02/09/2019C (136)
10 Jackson HomanSR 57.99*Shenendehowa 02/16/2019II (135)
11 Nicholas SchultzJR 58.22*Baldwinsville 02/14/2019III (133)
12 Matthew LoftusJR 58.26*Xavier 02/08/2019C (133)
13 Jack CimorelliSR 58.36*F.D. Roosevelt 02/16/2019IX (132)
14 Charles MorrisSR 58.61*East Aurora 03/02/2019VI (131)
15 Michael ChangSR 58.64*St. Anthonys 01/15/2019C (130)
16 Nicholas StefanidisJR 58.81*Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (129)
17 Andrew SallustoSR 58.84*Chaminade 02/08/2019C (129)
18 Liam LovelessJR 59.14*Fox Lane 02/11/2019I (127)
19 Eric KroonJR 59.15*Xaverian 02/08/2019C (127)
20 Connor O'SheaJR 59.22*Fairport 02/14/2019V (127)
21 Thomas ChapmanSR 59.26*Canandaigua 02/15/2019V (126)
22 Henry ShemetJR 59.28*Miller Place 03/01/2019XI (126)
23 Adam SokolowskiSR 59.30*Webster 03/02/2019V (126)
24 Justin MeynSR 59.42*St. Anthonys 01/22/2019C (125)
25 Mason ArnbergSR 59.45*Half Hollow Hills 03/02/2019XI (125)
26 Joe BrennanSO 59.66*Archbishop Molloy 02/08/2019C (124)
27 Hans LimJR 59.67*Levittown-East Meadow 02/02/2019VIII (124)
28 Callen BartoneSO 59.71*Corning 03/02/2019IV (123)
29 Brayden Henkel8 59.81*Albany Academy 02/15/2019II (123)
30 Eric FanSR 59.82*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (123)
31 Tanner EisenhutSR 59.83*Fayetteville Manlius 02/14/2019III (123)
32 Joshua Finkelman-MahoneySR 59.88*John Jay-Brewster 12/17/2018I (122)
33 Timothy RupnarainJR 59.93*St. Anthonys 02/08/2019C (122)
34 Jacob NovozhenetsJR 1:00.11*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (121)
35 Peter DoyleSR 1:00.22*Chaminade 03/02/2019C (120)
36 Patrick CrimiJR 1:00.26*Clarkstown 02/11/2019I (120)
37 Oliver DragojevicSR 1:00.33*Rome Free Academy 03/02/2019III (119)
38 Nick SperesSO 1:00.48*Fordham Prep 02/08/2019C (119)
39 Andrew HuntSR 1:00.51*Smithtown 02/09/2019XI (118)
40 Kai YamamotoJR 1:00.57*Stuyvesant 03/01/2019PSAL (118)
41 Oisin O'SullivanFR 1:00.60*Middle Country 03/01/2019XI (118)
42 Matthew WalkerSR 1:00.61*Kenmore 02/07/2019VI (118)
43 Elias RichterSO 1:00.64*Long Beach 02/08/2019VIII (118)
44 Christopher StangeJR 1:00.65*St. Anthonys 12/22/2018C (117)
45 William Riley HaffnerSR 1:00.66*Scarsdale 02/05/2019I (117)
46 Kevin ZaharievSO 1:00.71*Brooklyn Technical 03/01/2019PSAL (117)
47 Robert BurkettJR 1:00.79*Frontier 02/13/2019VI (117)
48 Darrien JohnsenSO 1:00.82*BHills-Briar-Pville-Valh-Wlake 02/11/2019I (116)
49 Jason CruzSR 1:00.88*Our Lady Of Lourdes 02/11/2019I (116)
50 Phillip SadchikovJR 1:00.90*Highland-Marlboro 02/16/2019IX (116)
51 Keith WinneSO 1:00.93*Bethlehem 02/15/2019II (116)
52 Aidan DelehantySO 1:00.94*World of Inquiry 02/16/2019V (116)
53 Alexander GagliardiJR 1:01.01*Fox Lane 12/13/2018I (115)
54 Kevin CraneJR 1:01.05*John Jay-Brewster 01/25/2019I (115)
54 Ryan McMahonJR 1:01.05*West Genesee 02/14/2019III (115)
56 Victor TengSO 1:01.06*Ithaca 12/15/2018IV (115)
57 Ethan DongJR 1:01.07*Hicksville 02/02/2019VIII (115)
58 Joey LaurerJR 1:01.10*Saratoga Springs 02/15/2019II (115)
59 Benjamin HarperSR 1:01.13*Kenmore 02/08/2019VI (114)
Hide details for 400 Freestyle Relay[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )[</FON400 Freestyle Relay ( Cons: 1st Place, Auto: 3:18.87 )
1 Saint Anthony'S 3:06.49*Saint Anthony'S 03/02/2019C (441)
2 St. Anthonys 3:07.41*St. Anthonys 02/09/2019C (435)
3 Shenendehowa 3:08.93*Shenendehowa 03/02/2019II (426)
4 Niskayuna 3:09.16*Niskayuna 03/02/2019II (423)
5 Fordham Prep 3:09.74*Fordham Prep 03/02/2019C (420)
6 Chaminade 3:10.50*Chaminade 03/02/2019C (417)
7 Garden City 3:11.55*Garden City 02/09/2019VIII (408)
8 Pittsford 3:12.02*Pittsford 02/16/2019V (405)
9 Watertown 3:12.31*Watertown 03/02/2019III (405)
10 Horace Greeley 3:12.62*Horace Greeley 02/11/2019I (402)
11 Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 3:13.40*Ardsley-Hast-Edge-Dobbs-Irv 02/11/2019I (396)
12 East Aurora 3:13.44*East Aurora 03/02/2019VI (396)
13 Half Hollow Hills 3:13.82*Half Hollow Hills 03/01/2019XI (396)
14 Webster 3:13.88*Webster 03/02/2019V (393)
15 New Rochelle-Bronxville 3:14.67*New Rochelle-Bronxville 03/02/2019I (390)
16 Monroe-Woodbury 3:14.79*Monroe-Woodbury 03/02/2019IX (387)
17 Orchard Park 3:15.17*Orchard Park 03/02/2019VI (387)
18 Stuyvesant 3:15.19*Stuyvesant 02/10/2019PSAL (387)
19 Ithaca 3:15.41*Ithaca 03/01/2019IV (384)
20 Xavier 3:16.03*Xavier 02/09/2019C (381)
21 Baldwinsville 3:16.17*Baldwinsville 02/16/2019III (381)
22 Long Beach 3:16.42*Long Beach 03/01/2019VIII (378)
23 Brooklyn Technical 3:16.50*Brooklyn Technical 02/10/2019PSAL (378)
24 Chenango Valley 3:16.63*Chenango Valley 03/02/2019IV (378)
25 Queensbury 3:16.89*Queensbury 02/16/2019II (375)
26 Bethlehem 3:16.91*Bethlehem 03/02/2019II (375)
27 Bronx Science 3:17.10*Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (375)
28 Yorktown-Somers 3:17.29*Yorktown-Somers 02/11/2019I (372)
29 Corning 3:18.15*Corning 02/16/2019IV (369)
30 John Jay-Brewster 3:18.35*John Jay-Brewster 01/25/2019I (366)
31 Minisink Valley 3:18.68*Minisink Valley 02/16/2019IX (366)
32 Syosset 3:18.72*Syosset 02/09/2019VIII (366)
33 Scarsdale 3:19.53 Scarsdale 02/11/2019I (360)
34 Clarkstown 3:19.86 Clarkstown 02/11/2019I (357)
35 Newburgh Free Academy 3:19.87 Newburgh Free Academy 02/16/2019IX (357)
36 Saratoga Springs 3:19.92 Saratoga Springs 02/16/2019II (357)
37 Victor 3:20.03 Victor 02/16/2019V (357)
38 Brighton 3:20.18 Brighton 02/15/2019V (357)
39 Hauppauge 3:20.72 Hauppauge 01/31/2019XI (354)
40 Lockport 3:20.91 Lockport 02/08/2019VI (351)
Hide details for Diving(11)[</B><FONT SIZE="2" COLOR="#006600" FACE="Arial">] ( State Qual: 450.00 )[</FONT>]Diving(11) ( State Qual: 450.00 )
1 Alex KenyonSO 644.40 Bloomfield 01/25/2019V (200)
2 Matthew ChaoSR 623.05 Niskayuna 12/15/2018II (200)
3 Colin LangSR 575.65 Pine Bush 12/15/2018IX (200)
4 Jonathan HuSR 549.90 Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (200)
5 Nicholas ShenSO 548.95 Great Neck South 02/06/2019VIII (200)
6 Ioannis SchattmanFR 544.75 Peekskill-Croton-Hen Hud 02/05/2019I (200)
7 Trent MakowiecJR 543.05 Addison 02/01/2019V (200)
8 Jared LamsonSO 536.65 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 02/14/2019II (200)
9 Andrew ChenSR 524.85 Bronx Science 02/10/2019PSAL (200)
9 Reid GerkenJR 524.85 Fox Lane 03/01/2019I (200)
11 Erik HerreroSR 523.75 Shenendehowa 12/15/2018II (200)
12 Jacob MinnickJR 519.30 Lockport 01/26/2019VI (200)
13 Kasi NatarajanJR 517.50 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/11/2019V (200)
14 Youssef IbrahimJR 513.35 Bellmore-Merrick 02/06/2019VIII (200)
15 Daley FraserFR 512.80 Pittsford 02/01/2019V (200)
16 Cameron YuenSO 508.60 Garden City 02/06/2019VIII (200)
17 Yang Zheng FoonSR 505.90 Shenendehowa 02/14/2019II (200)
18 Douglas VacaSR 505.80 Plainview 02/06/2019VIII (200)
19 Jacob CalusSO 504.05 Churchville-Chili 01/26/2019V (200)
20 Mason KriseSR 499.55 Maine-Endwell 02/01/2019IV (200)
21 Alex ZhangFR 494.95 Huntington-Harborfields 02/09/2019XI (200)
22 Jackson VinarubFR 491.50 Washingtonville 02/15/2019IX (200)
23 Conor ComptonFR 491.35 Niskayuna 02/14/2019II (200)
24 Lucas DekaneyJR 491.10 Jamesville Dewitt-Cba 02/16/2019III (200)
25 Thomas JacobsonJR 489.90 Addison 02/01/2019V (200)
26 Lance MeesonJR 486.70 Shenendehowa 02/14/2019II (200)
27 Elina NatarajanFR 485.78 Harley Allendale Columbia 01/11/2019V (200)
28 Bryan FloresSR 483.20 Shaker 02/14/2019II (200)
29 Dakota BechtoldSR 481.05 Brockport 01/17/2019V (145)
30 Caleb KimbrellSO 478.30 Monroe-Woodbury 12/15/2018IX (200)
30 Randy BeachSR 478.30 Elmira 02/01/2019IV (145)
32 Wyatt FullerJR 475.75 Springville 02/09/2019VI (200)
33 Dan HarringtonJR 471.15 Valley Central 02/15/2019IX (200)
34 Ethan CobosJR 471.10 Canandaigua 01/17/2019V (143)
35 Moaz ElazzaziJR 470.95 New Hartford 12/15/2018III (200)
36 David RobinsonJR 466.00 Pittsford 12/15/2018V (200)
37 John MarpleSO 465.10 Fox Lane 02/05/2019I (200)
38 Tyler RidoutSR 464.32 Frewsburg 01/08/2019VI (141)
39 Sean RorkeJR 461.70 Hauppauge 02/09/2019XI (200)
40 Alex BrychcySR 457.95 Palmyra-Macedon 01/25/2019V (200)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.